Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) to Nagpur (NGP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sirpur Kaghaznagar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
57136KZJ AJNI PASS00.55Ajni11.2510.30hr
15119RMM MUV EXPRESS02.11Nagpur07.3505.24hr
16359ERS PATNA EXP02.11Nagpur07.3505.24hr
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESS02.11Nagpur07.3505.24hr
07005HYB RXL SPL02.28Nagpur07.5005.22hr
07009SC BJU SPL02.28Nagpur07.5005.22hr
12771SC NGP SUP EXP02.30Nagpur08.1505.45hr
12295SANGHAMITRA EXP03.33Nagpur08.2004.47hr
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXP04.00Nagpur09.0505.05hr
12861LINK DAKSIN EXP04.00Nagpur09.0505.05hr
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXP04.25Nagpur10.2005.55hr
12578BAGMATI EXPRESS04.25Nagpur10.2005.55hr
04156KCG CNB SF SPL04.25Nagpur10.2005.55hr
22352PATLIPUTRAEXP04.25Nagpur10.2005.55hr
12967JAIPUR EXP06.25Nagpur11.0504.40hr
12969CBE JAIPUR EXP06.25Nagpur11.0504.40hr
12975JAIPUR EXPRESS06.25Nagpur11.0504.40hr
12669GANGAKAVERI EXP06.35Nagpur11.4505.10hr
12615GRAND TRUNK EXP07.25Nagpur12.1504.50hr
12193YPR JBP EXP08.45Nagpur13.4505.00hr
16864MQ BGKT EXP09.00Nagpur14.4505.45hr
07037SC BKN SPL09.00Nagpur14.4505.45hr
22816ERS BILASPUR EXP09.25Nagpur14.4505.20hr
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESS09.25Nagpur14.4505.20hr
12723TELANGANA EXP11.00Nagpur15.4004.40hr
12512RAPTISAGAR EXP11.40Nagpur16.4505.05hr
12522RAPTISAGAR EXP11.40Nagpur16.4505.05hr
22646AHILYANAGARI EX11.40Nagpur16.5005.10hr
22648KORBA EXPRESS11.40Nagpur17.0005.20hr
12590GORAKHPUR EXP12.07Nagpur17.0004.53hr
12592GORAKHPUR EXP12.07Nagpur17.0004.53hr
12791SC DNR EXPRESS14.29Nagpur19.1504.46hr
15024YPR GKP EXP15.20Nagpur21.0005.40hr
22683YPR LKO EXP15.20Nagpur21.0005.40hr
22415VSKP NDLS APEXP20.08Nagpur00.3004.22hr
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESS20.50Nagpur02.3505.45hr
16093LUCKNOW EXP20.50Nagpur02.3505.45hr
12707A P SMPRK KRNTI21.40Nagpur02.0004.20hr
02193TEN JBP EXPRESS22.10Nagpur02.4504.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sirpur Kaghaznagar and Nagpur?
    There are 39 trains beween Sirpur Kaghaznagar and Nagpur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sirpur Kaghaznagar?
    The first train from Sirpur Kaghaznagar to Nagpur is Kazipet Jn Ajni PASSENGER (57136) departs at 00.55 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sirpur Kaghaznagar?
    The first train from Sirpur Kaghaznagar to Nagpur is TEN JBP EXPRESS (02193) departs at 22.10 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Nagpur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sirpur Kaghaznagar to Nagpur is Tirupati Hazrat Nizamuddin A P SAMPARK KRANTI (12707) departs at 21.40 and train runs on M W F. It covers the distance of 280km in 04.20 hrs.