Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Siwan Jn (SV) to Mansi Jn (MNE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Siwan Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12204SHC GARIB RATH02.00Khagaria Jn.08.3406.34hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP02.15Mansi Jn10.0707.52hr
15210JANSEWA EXP05.46Mansi Jn14.1108.25hr
12524NDLS NJP SF EXP06.45Khagaria Jn.13.0506.20hr
12408KARAMABHOOMI EXP06.45Khagaria Jn.13.0506.20hr
19601UDZ NJP EXP06.45Khagaria Jn.13.0506.20hr
15708ASR KIR EXPRESS07.55Mansi Jn16.4408.49hr
14604JANSADHARAN EXP10.20Mansi Jn18.4508.25hr
15280POORABIYA EXP10.20Mansi Jn17.4007.20hr
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESS16.50Khagaria Jn.23.1306.23hr
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARAN19.55Mansi Jn02.1306.18hr
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESS19.55Khagaria Jn.03.1307.18hr
15652LOHIT EXPRESS23.10Mansi Jn07.1608.06hr
19709KAVI GURU EXP23.10Khagaria Jn.07.0207.52hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Siwan Jn and Mansi Jn?
    There are 14 trains beween Siwan Jn and Mansi Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Siwan Jn?
    The first train from Siwan Jn to Mansi Jn is Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn GARIB RATH (12204) departs at 02.00 and train runs on M Th Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Siwan Jn?
    The first train from Siwan Jn to Mansi Jn is Jaipur Jn Kamakhya Jn KAVI GURU EXPRESS (19709) departs at 23.10 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mansi Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Siwan Jn to Mansi Jn is Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn JANSADHARAN (15532) departs at 19.55 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 320km in 06.18 hrs.