Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Siwan Jn (SV) to Mansi Jn (MNE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Siwan Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
05718JUC KIR SPECIAL01.50Khagaria Jn.08.1806.28hr
12204SHC GARIB RATH02.00Khagaria Jn.08.3906.39hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP02.15Mansi Jn10.0907.54hr
15210JANSEWA EXP05.46Mansi Jn13.5108.05hr
12524NDLS NJP SF EXP06.45Khagaria Jn.13.0006.15hr
12408KARAMABHOOMI EXP06.45Khagaria Jn.13.0006.15hr
19601UDZ NJP EXP06.45Khagaria Jn.13.0006.15hr
15708ASR KIR EXPRESS07.55Mansi Jn16.3808.43hr
14604JANSADHARAN EXP10.20Mansi Jn18.4508.25hr
15280POORABIYA EXP10.20Mansi Jn17.3807.18hr
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESS16.50Khagaria Jn.23.1306.23hr
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARAN19.55Mansi Jn02.4306.48hr
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESS19.55Khagaria Jn.03.1107.16hr
15652LOHIT EXPRESS23.10Mansi Jn07.1508.05hr
19709KAVI GURU EXP23.10Khagaria Jn.07.0307.53hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Siwan Jn and Mansi Jn?
    There are 15 trains beween Siwan Jn and Mansi Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Siwan Jn?
    The first train from Siwan Jn to Mansi Jn is JALANDHAR CITY KATIHAR JN SPECIAL (05718) departs at 01.50 and train runs on Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Siwan Jn?
    The first train from Siwan Jn to Mansi Jn is Jaipur Jn Kamakhya Jn KAVI GURU EXPRESS (19709) departs at 23.10 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mansi Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Siwan Jn to Mansi Jn is New Delhi New Jalpaiguri SF EXPRESS (12524) departs at 06.45 and train runs on M Th. It covers the distance of 311km in 06.15 hrs.