Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sullurupeta (SPE) to Chennai Central (MAS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sullurupeta
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12604CHENNAI EXP04.10Chennai Central05.5501.45hr
17644CIRCAR EXP04.25Chengalpattu Jn08.2003.55hr
42402SPE MAS LOCAL05.45Chennai Central08.0002.15hr
12760CHARMINAR EXP06.20Chennai Central08.1501.55hr
12830BBS CHENNAI EXP06.35Chennai Central08.5502.20hr
42404SPM MAS LOCAL06.40Chennai Central08.5002.10hr
22801VSKP MAS SF EXP07.10Chennai Central09.3002.20hr
42852SPE VLCY LOCAL07.25Chennai Beach Jn09.4502.20hr
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESS07.40Chennai Egmore09.5002.10hr
22632ANUVRAT EXP07.40Chennai Central10.1002.30hr
16094LJN MAS EXP08.20Chennai Central10.2002.00hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS08.30Chennai Central10.2001.50hr
57240BTTR MAS PASS08.35Chennai Central12.3504.00hr
42406SPE MAS LOCAL10.00Chennai Central12.1002.10hr
12711PINAKINI EXP11.10Chennai Central13.0001.50hr
42408SPE MAS LOCAL11.15Chennai Central13.2002.05hr
66026SPE MAS LOCAL12.00Chennai Central14.0002.00hr
22859PURI CHENNAI EXP13.00Chennai Central14.5501.55hr
42412SPE MAS LOCAL13.15Chennai Central15.3002.15hr
22825SHM MAS SF EXP13.40Chennai Central15.3501.55hr
12655NAVJEEVAN EXP14.25Chennai Central16.0501.40hr
42414SPE MAS LOCAL15.10Chennai Central17.4002.30hr
42854SPE VLCY LOCAL17.15Chennai Beach Jn19.3002.15hr
42416SPE MAS LOCAL18.10Chennai Central20.2502.15hr
66036SPE MAS MEMU18.35Chennai Central20.4502.10hr
66028SPE MAS LOCAL19.55Chennai Central21.5502.00hr
42420SPE MAS LOCAL20.30Chennai Central22.3502.05hr
22841SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS20.40Chennai Central22.4502.05hr
22807SRC MAS AC EXP20.40Chennai Central22.4502.05hr
12376ASN MAS EXPRESS20.45Chennai Central22.4502.00hr
12078JAN SHATABDI20.55Chennai Central22.3501.40hr
42422SPE MAS LOCAL21.40Chennai Central23.5502.15hr
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA E23.30Chennai Central01.3502.05hr
18189TATA ALLP EXP23.30Chennai Central01.3502.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sullurupeta and Chennai Central?
    There are 34 trains beween Sullurupeta and Chennai Central.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sullurupeta?
    The first train from Sullurupeta to Chennai Central is Hyderabad Decan Chennai Central CHENNAI EXPRESS (12604) departs at 04.10 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sullurupeta?
    The first train from Sullurupeta to Chennai Central is Tatanagar Jn Alleppey EXPRESS (18189) departs at 23.30 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Chennai Central and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sullurupeta to Chennai Central is AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL NAVJEEVAN EXPRESS (12655) departs at 14.25 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 82km in 01.40 hrs.