Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Surat (ST) to Yasvantpur Jn (YPR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Surat
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP00.06Krishnarajapurm03.5327.47hr
19667MYS HUMSAFAR EXP09.57Ksr Bengaluru13.4527.48hr
82654JP YPR SUVIDHA13.55Yasvantpur Jn17.5528.00hr
19568VIVEK EXPRESS14.25Krishnarajapurm16.2325.58hr
16613COIMBATORE EXP14.35Krishnarajapurm16.2025.45hr
14806BME YPR AC EXP18.30Yasvantpur Jn03.1532.45hr
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS18.35Yasvantpur Jn03.1532.40hr
16209AII MYS EXPRESS19.05Yasvantpur Jn02.3031.25hr
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESS19.05Yasvantpur Jn02.3031.25hr
16533BGKT SBC EXPRES19.05Yasvantpur Jn04.2033.15hr
16507JU SBC EXP19.15Yasvantpur Jn02.3031.15hr
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJ19.15Yasvantpur Jn04.2033.05hr
16501ADI YPR EXPRESS22.30Yasvantpur Jn04.2029.50hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Surat and Yasvantpur Jn?
    There are 13 trains beween Surat and Yasvantpur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Surat?
    The first train from Surat to Yasvantpur Jn is Shri Ganganagar Tiruchchirappalli Jn HUMSAFAR SUPERFAST (22497) departs at 00.06 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Surat?
    The first train from Surat to Yasvantpur Jn is Ahmedabad Jn Yasvantpur Jn EXPRESS (16501) departs at 22.30 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Yasvantpur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Surat to Yasvantpur Jn is Rajkot Jn Coimbatore Jn COIMBATORE EXPRESS (16613) departs at 14.35 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 1344km in 25.45 hrs.