Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Thivim (THVM) to Dadar (DR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Thivim
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12617MANGALA LDWEEP02.22Panvel12.5010.28hr
22630TEN DR EXPRESS05.02Dadar16.4011.38hr
19331KCVL INDORE EXP05.02Panvel14.5009.48hr
09012MAJN BDTS SPL05.30Bandra Terminus18.4513.15hr
09002MAJN MMCT SPL05.30Mumbai Central19.0013.30hr
09010MAJN BDTS SPL05.30Bandra Terminus18.4513.15hr
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKER06.25Lokmanyatilak18.3012.05hr
16346NETRAVATHI EXP06.56Lokmanyatilak17.4510.49hr
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP07.52Panvel18.1010.18hr
10104MANDOVI EXPRESS09.30Dadar21.0211.32hr
02197CBE JBP EXPRESS10.12Panvel20.5010.38hr
12449GOA SMPRK K EXP10.52Panvel19.5008.58hr
22413NZM RAJDHANI11.54Vasai Road22.3510.41hr
12977MARU SAGAR EXP12.30Vasai Road23.1010.40hr
16312BIKANER EXPRESS12.30Vasai Road23.1010.40hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS12.30Vasai Road23.1010.40hr
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS12.30Vasai Road23.1010.40hr
12052JAN SHATABDI EX12.54Dadar23.0510.11hr
09417THVM ADI GANAPATI SPL16.30Panvel06.2013.50hr
09008THVM MMCT GANAPATI SPL16.30Mumbai Central09.0516.35hr
10112KONKAN KANYA EXP17.36Dadar05.1711.41hr
09415MAO ADI GANAPATI SPL19.04Vasai Road09.0013.56hr
12741VSG PATNA EXP20.02Panvel06.2010.18hr
from Pernem
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXP11.42Panvel20.4008.58hr
01038PERN LTT SPL15.10Lokmanyatilak05.0013.50hr
22114KCVL LTT SF EXP19.52Lokmanyatilak08.0012.08hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Thivim and Dadar?
    There are 26 trains beween Thivim and Dadar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Thivim?
    The first train from Thivim to Dadar is Ernakulam Jn Hazrat Nizamuddin MANGALA LDWEEP (12617) departs at 02.22 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Thivim?
    The first train from Thivim to Dadar is VASCO DA GAMA PATNA JN PATNA EXPRESS (12741) departs at 20.02 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Dadar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Thivim to Dadar is MADGAON CHANDIGARH GOA SAMPARK KRNATI EXPRESS (12449) departs at 10.52 and train runs on Tu W. It covers the distance of 632km in 08.58 hrs.