Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Thivim (THVM) to Madgaon (MAO) Trains

SeatsLive
from Thivim
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22908HAPA MADGAON EXP02.24Madgaon04.1501.51hr
22629DADAR TEN EXP05.22Madgaon06.2000.58hr
16311BKN KCVL EXPRES05.42Madgaon07.2501.43hr
16337OKHA ERS EXP05.42Madgaon07.2501.43hr
19260BVC KCVL EXP05.42Madgaon07.2501.43hr
12742PNBE VSG EXPRES06.02Madgaon07.5001.48hr
50101RN MAO PASS08.11Madgaon09.5501.44hr
10111KONKAN KANYA EX09.07Madgaon10.4501.38hr
70103PERN KAWR DMU09.43Madgaon11.2501.42hr
01045LTT KRMI SPL10.36Karmali11.0000.24hr
01079CSMT KCVL SPL10.36Madgaon12.3001.54hr
01195LTT MANGLORE SPL10.36Madgaon12.3001.54hr
22414NZM MAO RAJ11.38Madgaon12.5001.12hr
02198JBP CBE SUP SPL12.08Madgaon13.1501.07hr
12978MARU SAGAR EXP12.12Madgaon13.1000.58hr
12450GOA SMPRK K EXP12.24Madgaon14.4502.21hr
12051JAN SHATABDI EX13.04Madgaon14.0501.01hr
11085MAO DOUBLEDECKR16.00Madgaon17.3001.30hr
10103MANDOVI EXPRESS16.55Madgaon18.4501.50hr
70101PERN KAWR DMU17.48Madgaon19.0801.20hr
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXP18.38Madgaon19.3000.52hr
50107SWV MAO PASS18.51Madgaon20.3001.39hr
01119AJNI KRMI SPL19.36Karmali20.3000.54hr
16345NETRAVATI EXP21.40Madgaon22.4501.05hr
19332INDB KCVL EXP22.10Madgaon23.2501.15hr
from Pernem
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESS01.20Madgaon02.1500.55hr
22634NZM TVC SF EXP07.20Madgaon08.5501.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Thivim and Madgaon?
    There are 27 trains beween Thivim and Madgaon.
  2. When does the first train leave from Thivim?
    The first train from Thivim to Madgaon is Lokmanyatilak Kochuveli EXPRESS (22113) departs at 01.20 and train runs on W Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Thivim?
    The first train from Thivim to Madgaon is INDORE JN BG KOCHUVELI EXPRESS (19332) departs at 22.10 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Madgaon and its timing?
    The fastest train from Thivim to Madgaon is LOKMANYATILAK KARMALI SPECIAL (01045) departs at 10.36 and train runs on F. It covers the distance of 25km in 00.24 hrs.