Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Tundla Jn (TDL) to Agra Cantt (AGC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Tundla Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
09412PNBE ADI SPL00.20Agra Fort01.1000.50hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS03.00Agra Fort04.0001.00hr
19038AVADH EXPRESS03.05Agra Fort04.0000.55hr
13237PNBE KOTA EXP04.25Agra Cantt05.4001.15hr
13239PNBE KOTA EXP04.25Agra Cantt05.4001.15hr
14853MARUDHAR EXPRES05.30Agra Fort06.1000.40hr
14863MARUDHAR EXPRES05.30Agra Fort06.1000.40hr
14865MARUDHAR EXPRES05.30Agra Fort06.1000.40hr
12403ALD JP EXPRESS05.45Agra Cantt06.5501.10hr
54464RKSH BKI PASS06.00Agra Fort07.0001.00hr
54462BE BKI PASS06.00Agra Fort07.0001.00hr
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESS06.45Agra Fort07.2500.40hr
22970BSB OKHA SF EXP06.45Agra Fort07.2500.40hr
64157ETW AGC MEMU07.55Agra Cantt09.2001.25hr
12315ANNANYA EXPRES09.45Agra Fort10.2500.40hr
12942PARASNATH EXP11.40Agra Fort12.2000.40hr
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESS11.40Agra Fort12.2000.40hr
04151CNB ADI SPL11.40Agra Fort12.2000.40hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP13.15Agra Cantt14.5501.40hr
64956TDL AGC MEMU13.30Agra Cantt15.0501.35hr
15269JANSADHARAN EXP15.25Agra Fort16.0500.40hr
15045GKP OKHA EXPRES15.30Agra Cantt17.1501.45hr
19054MFP ST EXPRESS15.30Agra Cantt17.1501.45hr
15632GHY BME BKN EXP17.10Agra Fort17.5500.45hr
12496PRATAP EXPRESS17.10Agra Fort17.5500.45hr
12938GARBHA EXPRESS17.10Agra Fort17.5500.45hr
25632GHY BKN LINK EXP17.10Agra Fort17.5500.45hr
14314BE LTT EXPRESS17.30Agra Cantt18.4001.10hr
12987SDAH AJMER EXP17.55Agra Fort18.3500.40hr
12307HWH JU EXPRESS19.00Agra Fort19.4500.45hr
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ EX19.10Agra Fort20.2001.10hr
12179LJN AGC INTRCIT20.50Agra Cantt21.5501.05hr
15636DWARKA EXPRESS23.45Agra Fort00.2500.40hr
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESS23.45Agra Fort00.2500.40hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Tundla Jn and Agra Cantt?
    There are 34 trains beween Tundla Jn and Agra Cantt.
  2. When does the first train leave from Tundla Jn?
    The first train from Tundla Jn to Agra Cantt is PNBE ADI AC SPL (09412) departs at 00.20 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Tundla Jn?
    The first train from Tundla Jn to Agra Cantt is Kamakhya Jn Gandhidham Jn EXPRESS (15668) departs at 23.45 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Agra Cantt and its timing?
    The fastest train from Tundla Jn to Agra Cantt is Varanasi Jn Jodhpur Jn MARUDHAR EXPRESS (14853) departs at 05.30 and train runs on Tu Th Su. It covers the distance of 23km in 00.40 hrs.