Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Tundla Jn (TDL) to Agra Fort (AF) Trains

SeatsLive
from Tundla Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19038AVADH EXPRESS03.00Agra Fort04.0001.00hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS03.00Agra Fort04.0001.00hr
13237PNBE KOTA EXP04.25Agra Cantt05.4001.15hr
13239PNBE KOTA EXP04.25Agra Cantt05.4001.15hr
14853MARUDHAR EXPRES05.30Agra Fort06.1000.40hr
14863MARUDHAR EXPRES05.30Agra Fort06.1000.40hr
14865MARUDHAR EXPRES05.30Agra Fort06.1000.40hr
12403ALD JP EXPRESS05.45Agra Cantt06.5501.10hr
54464RKSH BKI PASS06.00Agra Fort07.0001.00hr
54462BE BKI PASS06.00Agra Fort07.0001.00hr
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESS06.45Agra Fort07.2500.40hr
22970BSB OKHA SF EXP06.45Agra Fort07.2500.40hr
64157ETW AGC MEMU07.55Agra Cantt09.2001.25hr
12315ANNANYA EXPRES09.45Agra Fort10.2500.40hr
12942PARASNATH EXP11.40Agra Fort12.2000.40hr
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESS11.40Agra Fort12.2000.40hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP13.15Agra Fort14.1501.00hr
64956TDL AGC MEMU13.30Agra Cantt15.0501.35hr
15269JANSADHARAN EXP15.25Agra Fort16.0500.40hr
15045GKP OKHA EXPRES15.30Agra Cantt17.1501.45hr
19054MFP ST EXPRESS15.30Agra Cantt17.1501.45hr
15632GHY BME BKN EXP17.10Agra Fort17.5500.45hr
12496PRATAP EXPRESS17.10Agra Fort17.5500.45hr
12938GARBHA EXPRESS17.10Agra Fort17.5500.45hr
12987SDAH AJMER EXP17.55Agra Fort18.3500.40hr
12307HWH JU EXPRESS19.00Agra Fort19.4500.45hr
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ EX19.10Agra Fort20.2001.10hr
12179LJN AF INTERCITY20.50Agra Fort21.5501.05hr
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESS23.40Agra Fort00.2500.45hr
15636DWARKA EXPRESS23.45Agra Fort00.2500.40hr
from Etmadpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14314BE LTT EXPRESS17.40Agra Cantt18.4001.00hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Tundla Jn and Agra Fort?
    There are 31 trains beween Tundla Jn and Agra Fort.
  2. When does the first train leave from Tundla Jn?
    The first train from Tundla Jn to Agra Fort is Gorakhpur Bandra Terminus AVADH EXPRESS (19038) departs at 03.00 and train runs on Tu Th Sa Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Tundla Jn?
    The first train from Tundla Jn to Agra Fort is Guwahati Okha DWARKA EXPRESSS (15636) departs at 23.45 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Agra Fort and its timing?
    The fastest train from Tundla Jn to Agra Fort is Varanasi Jn Jodhpur Jn MARUDHAR EXPRESS (14853) departs at 05.30 and train runs on Tu Th Su. It covers the distance of 23km in 00.40 hrs.