Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Udaipur City (UDZ) to Chittaurgarh (COR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Udaipur City
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12316ANANYA EXPRESS00.20Chittaurgarh02.1501.55hr
19601UDZ NJP EXP00.20Chittaurgarh02.1501.55hr
19328UDZ RATLAM EXP01.15Chittaurgarh03.4502.30hr
12991UDZ JP EXP06.00Chittaurgarh08.0002.00hr
59604UDZ AII PASS09.30Chittaurgarh12.2002.50hr
19609UDZ HW EXP13.05Chittaurgarh15.5002.45hr
04971JAT G RATH SPL13.50Chanderiya16.3002.40hr
59836UDZ NMH PASS14.15Chittaurgarh18.2004.05hr
09722UDZ JP SF T SPL15.05Chanderiya16.5801.53hr
12982CHETAK EXP17.15Chittaurgarh19.1001.55hr
12964MEWAR EXPRESS18.15Chittaurgarh20.3002.15hr
59606UDZ COR PAS19.30Chittaurgarh22.3503.05hr
19660UDZ SHM EXP20.00Chittaurgarh22.1002.10hr
19330VIRBHUMI COR EXP20.35Chittaurgarh22.5002.15hr
19667MYS HUMSAFAR EXP21.00Chittaurgarh23.1002.10hr
22902UDZ BDTS SUP21.00Chittaurgarh23.0502.05hr
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXP21.35Chittaurgarh23.3001.55hr
09058UDZ BDTS SPL21.35Chittaurgarh23.4002.05hr
19666UDZ KURJ EXP22.20Chittaurgarh00.1501.55hr
22985RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP23.10Chanderiya01.3302.23hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Udaipur City and Chittaurgarh?
    There are 20 trains beween Udaipur City and Chittaurgarh.
  2. When does the first train leave from Udaipur City?
    The first train from Udaipur City to Chittaurgarh is Udaipur City Kolkata ANANYA EXPRESS (12316) departs at 00.20 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Udaipur City?
    The first train from Udaipur City to Chittaurgarh is RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP (22985) departs at 23.10 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Chittaurgarh and its timing?
    The fastest train from Udaipur City to Chittaurgarh is Udaipur City Jaipur Jn SUPERFAST SPECIAL (09722) departs at 15.05 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 117km in 01.53 hrs.