Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Udhna Jn (UDN) to Bharuch Jn (BH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Udhna Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19033GUJARAT QUEEN05.21Bharuch Jn06.5001.29hr
59441AHMEDABAD PASS05.43Bharuch Jn08.1302.30hr
59049BL VG PASS07.37Bharuch Jn09.4502.08hr
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS08.45Bharuch Jn09.5801.13hr
69149VR BH PASS09.02Bharuch Jn11.1002.08hr
19015SAURASHTRA EXP13.38Bharuch Jn15.3101.53hr
12656NAVAJIVAN EXP14.10Ankleshwar Jn15.0900.59hr
59439AHMADABAD PASS20.17Bharuch Jn22.4102.24hr
from Surat
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP00.20Bharuch Jn01.0600.46hr
22927LOK SHAKTI EXP00.27Bharuch Jn01.2100.54hr
19707AMRAPUR ARAVALI00.52Bharuch Jn01.4000.48hr
22945SAURASHTRA MAIL01.35Bharuch Jn02.1900.44hr
12901GUJARAT MAIL02.15Bharuch Jn03.1901.04hr
16210AJMER EXPRESS02.55Bharuch Jn03.4700.52hr
16506GANDHIDHAM EXP02.55Ankleshwar Jn03.3700.42hr
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS02.55Bharuch Jn03.4700.52hr
19037AVADH EXPRESS03.08Ankleshwar Jn04.0801.00hr
19039AVADH EXPRESS03.08Ankleshwar Jn04.0801.00hr
16312BIKANER EXPRESS03.22Ankleshwar Jn03.5800.36hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS03.22Ankleshwar Jn03.5800.36hr
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP03.22Ankleshwar Jn03.5800.36hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS03.22Ankleshwar Jn03.5800.36hr
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS03.22Ankleshwar Jn03.5800.36hr
19041BDTS GCT EXP03.30Bharuch Jn04.1400.44hr
22901BDTS UDZ AII EXP03.30Bharuch Jn04.1400.44hr
12843PURI ADI EXP03.42Bharuch Jn04.2700.45hr
18405PURI ADI EXP03.42Bharuch Jn04.2700.45hr
11050AHMEDABAD EXP03.55Bharuch Jn04.3900.44hr
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXP03.55Bharuch Jn04.4000.45hr
11090PUNE BGKT EXP03.55Bharuch Jn04.3900.44hr
11092PUNE BHUJ EXP03.55Bharuch Jn04.4000.45hr
11096AHIMSA EXPRESS03.55Bharuch Jn04.4000.45hr
12927VADODARA EXP04.05Bharuch Jn04.4900.44hr
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESS04.32Bharuch Jn05.1600.44hr
19019DEHRADUN EXP04.45Bharuch Jn05.3800.53hr
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARAN05.05Bharuch Jn05.5300.48hr
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP06.00Bharuch Jn07.0501.05hr
20904MAHAMANA EXPRESS07.25Bharuch Jn08.1800.53hr
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXP08.15Bharuch Jn08.5900.44hr
12929BL DAHOD SF EXP08.30Bharuch Jn09.2500.55hr
22444BDTS KANPUR EXP08.55Bharuch Jn09.3900.44hr
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESS08.55Bharuch Jn09.3900.44hr
12009SHATABDI EXP09.36Bharuch Jn10.1300.37hr
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS10.05Ankleshwar Jn10.4000.35hr
17018RAJKOT EXPRESS10.05Ankleshwar Jn10.3900.34hr
19201SC PBR EXP10.05Ankleshwar Jn10.4000.35hr
22953GUJARAT EXPRESS10.28Bharuch Jn11.2300.55hr
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS10.50Bharuch Jn11.3600.46hr
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP10.50Bharuch Jn11.3600.46hr
12471SWARAJ EXPRESS11.47Bharuch Jn12.3200.45hr
16587YPR BKN EXP12.20Ankleshwar Jn12.5400.34hr
19567VIVEK EXP12.20Bharuch Jn13.0500.45hr
22961HAPA INTERCITY13.30Bharuch Jn14.2900.59hr
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITY13.30Bharuch Jn14.2900.59hr
19023FZR JANATA EXP13.37Bharuch Jn14.4001.03hr
22938REWA RJT SUP EXP13.55Bharuch Jn14.4900.54hr
02182REWA RAJKOT SPL13.55Bharuch Jn14.4700.52hr
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SF15.35Bharuch Jn16.1900.44hr
14805BARMER AC EXP15.35Ankleshwar Jn16.1000.35hr
22917HARIDWAR EXP15.47Bharuch Jn16.3100.44hr
12216DEE GARIBRATH16.00Bharuch Jn16.3900.39hr
22451CDG SUP FAST16.00Bharuch Jn16.4400.44hr
69109ST BRC MEMU16.10Bharuch Jn17.5501.45hr
12925PASCHIM EXPRESS16.20Bharuch Jn17.0400.44hr
22925UMB KLK LINK EXP16.20Bharuch Jn17.0100.41hr
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESS16.50Bharuch Jn17.3400.44hr
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESS16.50Bharuch Jn17.3400.44hr
12911BL HARIDWAR EXP16.50Ankleshwar Jn17.2400.34hr
22915BDTS HSR SF EXP16.50Bharuch Jn17.3400.44hr
12480SURYANAGARI EXP17.27Ankleshwar Jn18.0100.34hr
12933KARNAVATI EXP17.40Bharuch Jn18.2500.45hr
69111ST BRC MEMU17.45Bharuch Jn19.0201.17hr
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKR18.00Bharuch Jn18.3900.39hr
22929BHILAD BRC EXP18.11Bharuch Jn19.1801.07hr
12989AJMER EXPRESS18.24Bharuch Jn19.0900.45hr
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXP18.24Bharuch Jn19.0800.44hr
22931BDTS JSM EXP18.24Bharuch Jn19.0900.45hr
69171ST BH PASS18.30Bharuch Jn20.0501.35hr
19115DDR BHUJ EXP19.06Bharuch Jn20.0801.02hr
14708RANAKPUR EXPRES19.25Bharuch Jn20.1500.50hr
22963BDTS BVC SF EXP19.40Bharuch Jn20.4001.00hr
22476BIKANER AC EXP20.10Ankleshwar Jn20.4600.36hr
22968ALD ADI SF EXP20.25Bharuch Jn21.1000.45hr
22933BDTS JP SF EXP20.33Bharuch Jn21.2200.49hr
12995BDTS AII UDZ EX20.38Bharuch Jn21.2300.45hr
22995BDTS AII LINK EXP20.38Bharuch Jn21.1900.41hr
12953AUG KR RAJ EXP20.55Bharuch Jn21.3200.37hr
19261PORBANDAR EXP21.15Ankleshwar Jn21.5100.36hr
19577JAMNAGAR EXP21.28Ankleshwar Jn22.0400.36hr
19217SAU JANATA EXP21.42Bharuch Jn22.5801.16hr
22955KUTCH EXPRESS22.00Bharuch Jn22.5100.51hr
16502AHMADABAD EXP22.20Ankleshwar Jn23.0400.44hr
12955MMCT JP SF EXP22.45Ankleshwar Jn23.1900.34hr
12961AVANTIKA EXP23.15Bharuch Jn23.5900.44hr
22137PRERANA EXPRESS23.35Bharuch Jn00.1900.44hr
17623NED BKN EXP23.35Bharuch Jn00.2000.45hr
19055BL JODHPUR EXP23.35Bharuch Jn00.2000.45hr
18501VSKP GIMB EXP23.35Ankleshwar Jn00.1000.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Udhna Jn and Bharuch Jn?
    There are 98 trains beween Udhna Jn and Bharuch Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Udhna Jn?
    The first train from Udhna Jn to Bharuch Jn is MADGAON HAPA SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22907) departs at 00.20 and train runs on Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Udhna Jn?
    The first train from Udhna Jn to Bharuch Jn is Visakhapatnam Gandhidham Jn EXPRESS (18501) departs at 23.35 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bharuch Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Udhna Jn to Bharuch Jn is Secunderabad Jn Rajkot Jn RAJKOT EXPRESS (17018) departs at 10.05 and train runs on Tu W Su. It covers the distance of 49km in 00.34 hrs.