Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Udhna Jn (UDN) to Bharuch Jn (BH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Udhna Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19033GUJARAT QUEEN05.21Bharuch Jn06.5001.29hr
59441AHMEDABAD PASS05.43Bharuch Jn08.1402.31hr
59049BL VG PASS07.37Bharuch Jn09.4002.03hr
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS08.42Bharuch Jn09.5401.12hr
69149VR BH PASS08.54Bharuch Jn10.5001.56hr
19015SAURASHTRA EXP13.38Bharuch Jn15.3101.53hr
12656NAVAJIVAN EXP14.10Ankleshwar Jn15.0900.59hr
59439AHMADABAD PASS20.16Bharuch Jn22.4102.25hr
from Surat
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP00.15Bharuch Jn01.0400.49hr
22927LOK SHAKTI EXP00.27Bharuch Jn01.2200.55hr
19707AMRAPUR ARAVALI00.52Bharuch Jn01.4100.49hr
22945SAURASHTRA MAIL01.35Bharuch Jn02.1900.44hr
12901GUJARAT MAIL02.15Bharuch Jn03.1901.04hr
16210AJMER EXPRESS02.55Bharuch Jn03.3900.44hr
16506GANDHIDHAM EXP02.55Ankleshwar Jn03.2900.34hr
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS02.55Bharuch Jn03.3900.44hr
19037AVADH EXPRESS03.08Ankleshwar Jn03.5300.45hr
19039AVADH EXPRESS03.08Ankleshwar Jn03.5300.45hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS03.10Ankleshwar Jn04.0000.50hr
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP03.10Ankleshwar Jn04.0000.50hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS03.10Ankleshwar Jn04.0000.50hr
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS03.10Ankleshwar Jn04.0000.50hr
16312KCVL SGNR EXP03.22Ankleshwar Jn04.0000.38hr
19041BDTS GCT EXP03.30Bharuch Jn04.1700.47hr
22901BDTS UDZ AII EXP03.30Bharuch Jn04.1700.47hr
12843PURI ADI EXP03.42Bharuch Jn04.2800.46hr
18405PURI ADI EXP03.42Bharuch Jn04.2800.46hr
11050AHMEDABAD EXP03.55Bharuch Jn04.4100.46hr
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXP03.55Bharuch Jn04.4200.47hr
11090PUNE BGKT EXP03.55Bharuch Jn04.4100.46hr
11092PUNE BHUJ EXP03.55Bharuch Jn04.4100.46hr
11096AHIMSA EXPRESS03.55Bharuch Jn04.4100.46hr
12927VADODARA EXP04.05Bharuch Jn04.4900.44hr
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESS04.32Bharuch Jn05.1600.44hr
19019DEHRADUN EXP04.45Bharuch Jn05.4000.55hr
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARAN05.05Bharuch Jn05.5100.46hr
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP06.10Bharuch Jn07.0500.55hr
20904MAHAMANA EXPRESS07.25Bharuch Jn08.1000.45hr
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXP08.15Bharuch Jn09.0000.45hr
12929BL DAHOD SF EXP08.35Bharuch Jn09.3000.55hr
22444BDTS KANPUR EXP08.50Bharuch Jn09.3700.47hr
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESS08.50Bharuch Jn09.3700.47hr
12009SHATABDI EXP09.36Bharuch Jn10.1200.36hr
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS10.05Ankleshwar Jn10.4000.35hr
17018RAJKOT EXPRESS10.05Ankleshwar Jn10.3900.34hr
19201SC PBR EXP10.05Ankleshwar Jn10.3900.34hr
22953GUJARAT EXPRESS10.28Bharuch Jn11.2300.55hr
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS10.50Bharuch Jn11.3400.44hr
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP10.50Bharuch Jn11.3400.44hr
12471SWARAJ EXPRESS11.47Bharuch Jn12.3200.45hr
16587YPR BKN EXP12.20Ankleshwar Jn12.5400.34hr
19567VIVEK EXP12.20Bharuch Jn13.0500.45hr
22961HAPA INTERCITY13.30Bharuch Jn14.2900.59hr
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITY13.30Bharuch Jn14.2900.59hr
19023FZR JANATA EXP13.37Bharuch Jn14.3600.59hr
22938REWA RJT SUP EXP13.55Bharuch Jn14.4900.54hr
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SF15.30Bharuch Jn16.1400.44hr
14805BARMER AC EXP15.30Ankleshwar Jn16.0400.34hr
12216DEE GARIBRATH16.00Bharuch Jn16.3900.39hr
22451CDG SUP FAST16.00Bharuch Jn16.4400.44hr
69109ST BRC MEMU16.10Bharuch Jn17.5601.46hr
12925PASCHIM EXPRESS16.20Bharuch Jn17.0400.44hr
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESS16.50Bharuch Jn17.3400.44hr
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESS16.50Bharuch Jn17.3400.44hr
12911BL HARIDWAR EXP16.50Ankleshwar Jn17.2400.34hr
22915BDTS HSR SF EXP16.50Bharuch Jn17.3400.44hr
22917HARIDWAR EXP17.07Bharuch Jn17.4800.41hr
12480SURYANAGARI EXP17.20Ankleshwar Jn18.0100.41hr
12933KARNAVATI EXP17.40Bharuch Jn18.2400.44hr
69111ST BRC MEMU17.45Bharuch Jn19.0301.18hr
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKR18.00Bharuch Jn18.4000.40hr
22929BHILAD BRC EXP18.11Bharuch Jn19.1901.08hr
12989AJMER EXPRESS18.23Bharuch Jn19.1000.47hr
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXP18.23Bharuch Jn19.1000.47hr
22931BDTS JSM EXP18.23Bharuch Jn19.1000.47hr
69171ST BH PASS18.30Bharuch Jn19.5501.25hr
19115DDR BHUJ EXP18.50Bharuch Jn20.0001.10hr
14708RANAKPUR EXPRES19.25Bharuch Jn20.0900.44hr
22963BDTS BVC SF EXP19.40Bharuch Jn20.4801.08hr
22476CBE HSR AC EXP20.05Ankleshwar Jn20.4100.36hr
22968ALD ADI SF EXP20.25Bharuch Jn21.0900.44hr
22933BDTS JP SF EXP20.38Bharuch Jn21.2200.44hr
12995BDTS AII UDZ EX20.38Bharuch Jn21.2200.44hr
12953AUG KR RAJ EXP20.55Bharuch Jn21.3100.36hr
19261PORBANDAR EXP21.05Ankleshwar Jn21.4900.44hr
19577JAMNAGAR EXP21.23Ankleshwar Jn22.0200.39hr
19217SAU JANATA EXP21.42Bharuch Jn22.5801.16hr
22955KUTCH EXPRESS22.00Bharuch Jn22.5000.50hr
16502AHMADABAD EXP22.15Ankleshwar Jn23.0700.52hr
12955MMCT JP SF EXP22.45Ankleshwar Jn23.1900.34hr
12961AVANTIKA EXP23.15Bharuch Jn00.0400.49hr
22137PRERANA EXPRESS23.35Bharuch Jn00.1900.44hr
17623NED SGNR EXP23.35Bharuch Jn00.1900.44hr
19055BL JODHPUR EXP23.35Bharuch Jn00.1900.44hr
18501VSKP GIMB EXP23.35Ankleshwar Jn00.0900.34hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Udhna Jn and Bharuch Jn?
    There are 95 trains beween Udhna Jn and Bharuch Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Udhna Jn?
    The first train from Udhna Jn to Bharuch Jn is MADGAON HAPA SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22907) departs at 00.15 and train runs on Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Udhna Jn?
    The first train from Udhna Jn to Bharuch Jn is Visakhapatnam Gandhidham Jn EXPRESS (18501) departs at 23.35 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bharuch Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Udhna Jn to Bharuch Jn is KSR BENGALURU GANDHIDHAM JN GANDHIDHAM EXPRESS (16506) departs at 02.55 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 50km in 00.34 hrs.