Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Valsad (BL) to Dadar Wr (DDR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Valsad
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19038AVADH EXPRESS00.37Bandra Terminus04.3503.58hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS00.37Bandra Terminus04.3503.58hr
12928VADODARA EXP01.19Dadar Wr04.1602.57hr
19218SAU JANATA EXP01.59Bandra Terminus05.4003.41hr
22928LOK SHAKTI EXP02.28Bandra Terminus05.5003.22hr
12962AVANTIKA EXP02.52Mumbai Central06.1003.18hr
12902GUJARAT MAIL03.07Dadar Wr05.5802.51hr
19570VRL MMCT EXP03.43Dadar Wr06.4002.57hr
22946SAURASHTRA MAIL03.43Dadar Wr06.3702.54hr
19042GCT BDTS EXP03.55Bandra Terminus07.5003.55hr
22914BDTS HUMSAFAR04.10Bandra Terminus07.3503.25hr
22972PNBE BDTS SF EXP04.10Bandra Terminus07.3503.25hr
12972BVC BDTS EXPRES04.43Bandra Terminus08.3503.52hr
59024BL BCT PASS04.50Dadar Wr08.5504.05hr
14707RANAKPUR EXPRES05.56Bandra Terminus09.4003.44hr
12954AG KRANTI RJDHN06.51Mumbai Central09.4502.54hr
12922FLYING RANEE07.01Mumbai Central10.1003.09hr
22956KUTCH EXPRESS08.07Bandra Terminus11.2503.18hr
59440AHMADABAD PASS09.15Mumbai Central15.0005.45hr
12934KARNAVATI EXP09.32Mumbai Central12.3503.03hr
12990AII DDR EXPRESS09.52Dadar Wr12.4002.48hr
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXP09.52Bandra Terminus12.4502.53hr
22473BKN BDTS SF EXP09.52Bandra Terminus12.4502.53hr
12932MMCT DOUBLEDECKE10.16Mumbai Central13.0002.44hr
19116BHUJ DDR EXP10.57Dadar Wr13.4502.48hr
12980JP BDTS SUP EXP11.13Bandra Terminus14.2003.07hr
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXP11.13Bandra Terminus14.2003.07hr
22996AII BDTS SF EXP11.13Bandra Terminus14.2003.07hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS11.30Bandra Terminus14.4503.15hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS11.30Bandra Terminus14.4503.15hr
11102GWL PUNE EXP11.48Panvel15.4503.57hr
22954GUJARAT EXPRESS12.20Dadar Wr15.3103.11hr
19016SAURASHTRA EXP14.05Dadar Wr18.3804.33hr
22932JSM BDTS SF14.41Bandra Terminus17.3502.54hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA15.10Dadar Wr19.1104.01hr
16613COIMBATORE EXP15.28Vasai Road18.2002.52hr
17017RJT SC EXPRESS15.28Vasai Road18.1002.42hr
17203BVC KAKINADA EX15.28Vasai Road18.2002.52hr
19568VIVEK EXPRESS15.28Vasai Road18.2002.52hr
19202PBR SC EXPRESS15.28Vasai Road18.2002.52hr
59046BL BDTS PASS16.30Bandra Terminus21.1004.40hr
12936SURAT BDTS EXP17.08Bandra Terminus20.2503.17hr
16333VRL TVC EXPRESS17.57Vasai Road20.3002.33hr
16335NAGERCOIL EXP17.57Vasai Road20.3002.33hr
16337OKHA ERS EXP17.57Vasai Road20.3002.33hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP18.23Bandra Terminus22.0003.37hr
22952BANDRA T EXP19.31Bandra Terminus22.2502.54hr
16209AII MYS EXPRESS20.25Vasai Road23.3503.10hr
16507JU SBC EXP20.25Vasai Road23.3503.10hr
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJ20.25Vasai Road23.3503.10hr
16533BGKT SBC EXPRES20.25Vasai Road23.3503.10hr
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESS21.23Vasai Road00.1002.47hr
11091BHUJ PUNE EXP21.23Vasai Road00.1002.47hr
11095AHIMSA EXPRESS21.23Vasai Road00.1002.47hr
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXP21.40Vasai Road00.1002.30hr
59442AHMEDABAD PASS23.20Dadar Wr04.0304.43hr
59076BSL ST MMCT PASS23.30Dadar Wr04.0304.33hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP23.45Bandra Terminus04.2004.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Valsad and Dadar Wr?
    There are 58 trains beween Valsad and Dadar Wr.
  2. When does the first train leave from Valsad?
    The first train from Valsad to Dadar Wr is Gorakhpur Bandra Terminus AVADH EXPRESS (19038) departs at 00.37 and train runs on M W F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Valsad?
    The first train from Valsad to Dadar Wr is Dehradun Bandra Terminus DEHRADUN EXPRESS (19020) departs at 23.45 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Dadar Wr and its timing?
    The fastest train from Valsad to Dadar Wr is Veraval Pune Jn VERAVAL EXPRESS (11087) departs at 21.40 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 147km in 02.30 hrs.