Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Vapi (VAPI) to Borivali (BVI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Vapi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
59442AHMEDABAD PASS00.02Borivali03.2003.18hr
59076BSL ST BCT PASS00.02Borivali03.2303.21hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP00.28Borivali03.2702.59hr
19038AVADH EXPRESS00.59Borivali03.3502.36hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS00.59Borivali03.3502.36hr
22990MHV BDTS S FAST01.06Borivali03.5502.49hr
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESS01.12Vasai Road03.3502.23hr
22475BKN CBE AC S F01.12Panvel04.2503.13hr
12978MARU SAGAR EXP01.13Panvel04.5503.42hr
19218SAU JANATA EXP02.25Borivali04.4802.23hr
22992VRL BDTS SUP EXP02.40Borivali04.3301.53hr
22928LOK SHAKTI EXP02.54Borivali05.0102.07hr
09434GIMB BDTS SPL03.07Borivali05.3002.23hr
19708ARAVALI EXPRESS03.39Borivali05.3801.59hr
19570VRL MMCT EXP04.08Borivali06.0501.57hr
22946SAURASHTRA MAIL04.08Borivali06.0701.59hr
19042GCT BDTS EXP04.17Borivali07.0202.45hr
22964BVC BDTS SF EXP04.24Borivali06.5502.31hr
22656NZM TVC SF EXP04.24Panvel08.0503.41hr
22654NZM TVC SF EXP04.24Panvel08.0503.41hr
22972PNBE BDTS SF EXP04.34Borivali06.5502.21hr
22934JP BDTS SF EXP04.36Borivali06.5402.18hr
09024INDB BDTS SPL04.43Borivali06.5702.14hr
19022LJN BDTS EXP04.43Borivali07.1302.30hr
22914BDTS HUMSAFAR04.43Bandra Terminus07.3502.52hr
12972BVC BDTS EXPRES05.05Borivali07.5502.50hr
59024BL BCT PASS05.21Borivali08.1902.58hr
82910GKP BDTS SUVIDHA06.10Borivali08.3002.20hr
09016GKP BDTS SPL06.10Borivali08.3002.20hr
14707RANAKPUR EXPRES06.18Borivali08.4602.28hr
09022JAT BDTS AC SPL06.34Borivali09.2202.48hr
12954AG KRANTI RJDHN07.05Borivali08.5401.49hr
12922FLYING RANEE07.15Borivali09.1401.59hr
22936PIT BDTS SF EXP07.28Borivali09.2101.53hr
19332INDB KCVL EXP07.53Panvel13.1005.17hr
01706JBP BDTS SUP SPL08.04Borivali10.2502.21hr
22956KUTCH EXPRESS08.27Borivali10.3902.12hr
22994MHV BDTS SUP EXP08.38Borivali11.0402.26hr
19578JAM TEN EXPRESS08.38Panvel13.1004.32hr
12489BKN DDR SF EXP09.26Borivali11.2001.54hr
12934KARNAVATI EXP09.53Borivali11.4801.55hr
59440AHMADABAD PASS10.08Borivali13.5703.49hr
12932MMCT DOUBLEDECKE10.34Borivali12.1501.41hr
19116BHUJ DDR EXP11.09Borivali13.0801.59hr
12980JP BDTS SUP EXP11.38Borivali13.2601.48hr
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXP11.38Borivali13.2601.48hr
22996AII BDTS SF EXP11.38Borivali13.2601.48hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS11.52Borivali13.5402.02hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS11.52Borivali13.5402.02hr
09058UDZ BDTS SPL12.02Borivali14.0502.03hr
11102GWL PUNE EXP12.17Panvel15.4503.28hr
09018ALD BDTS SPL12.24Borivali14.3702.13hr
22954GUJARAT EXPRESS12.50Borivali15.0002.10hr
11103JHS BDTS EXP14.18Borivali16.0001.42hr
22950DEE BDTS SF EXP14.18Borivali16.0001.42hr
22916HSR BDTS S F EXP14.18Borivali16.0001.42hr
04133ALD BDTS SPL14.24Borivali16.0301.39hr
12494NZM PUNE AC SF14.35Vasai Road16.2501.50hr
22908HAPA MADGAON EXP14.35Panvel17.5503.20hr
04418NZM PUNE AC SPL14.37Vasai Road17.1502.38hr
19016SAURASHTRA EXP14.58Borivali18.0503.07hr
22932JSM BDTS SF15.02Borivali16.4401.42hr
19420ADI CHENNAI EXP15.02Vasai Road16.5001.48hr
06052ADI MAS SPL15.04Vasai Road16.5001.46hr
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS15.21Borivali17.1501.54hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA15.48Borivali18.3602.48hr
17017RJT SC EXPRESS15.53Vasai Road18.1002.17hr
19568VIVEK EXPRESS15.53Vasai Road18.2002.27hr
19202PBR SC EXPRESS15.53Vasai Road18.2002.27hr
59046BL BDTS PASS17.01Borivali20.1103.10hr
15067GKP BDTS EXP17.13Borivali19.1302.00hr
12936SURAT BDTS EXP17.30Borivali19.3302.03hr
16311BKN KCVL EXPRES18.20Vasai Road20.3002.10hr
16333VRL TVC EXPRESS18.20Vasai Road20.3002.10hr
16335NAGERCOIL EXP18.20Vasai Road20.3002.10hr
12010SHATABDI EXP18.55Borivali20.3101.36hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP19.07Borivali21.1202.05hr
19028VIVEK EXPRESS19.48Borivali21.4301.55hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP19.48Borivali21.4301.55hr
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS19.48Vasai Road21.2501.37hr
14806BME YPR AC EXP19.48Vasai Road21.2501.37hr
22952BANDRA T EXP19.52Borivali21.4301.51hr
22443CNB BDTS SF20.08Borivali22.2302.15hr
82908LJN MMCT SUVIDHA20.10Borivali22.2602.16hr
09014LJN MMCT SPL20.10Borivali22.2602.16hr
16209AII MYS EXPRESS20.52Vasai Road23.4002.48hr
16507JU SBC EXP20.52Vasai Road23.3502.43hr
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJ20.52Vasai Road23.4002.48hr
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESS21.48Vasai Road00.1002.22hr
11091BHUJ PUNE EXP21.48Vasai Road00.1002.22hr
11095AHIMSA EXPRESS21.48Vasai Road00.1002.22hr
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXP22.04Vasai Road00.1002.06hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Vapi and Borivali?
    There are 92 trains beween Vapi and Borivali.
  2. When does the first train leave from Vapi?
    The first train from Vapi to Borivali is AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL AHMEDABAD PASSENGER (59442) departs at 00.02 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Vapi?
    The first train from Vapi to Borivali is Veraval Pune Jn VERAVAL EXPRESS (11087) departs at 22.04 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Borivali and its timing?
    The fastest train from Vapi to Borivali is Ahmedabad Jn Mumbai Central SHATABDI EXPRESS (12010) departs at 18.55 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 140km in 01.36 hrs.