Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Vapi (VAPI) to Panvel (PNVL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Vapi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
59442AHMEDABAD PASS00.02Mumbai Central04.3504.33hr
59076BSL ST MMCT PASS00.02Mumbai Central04.3504.33hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP00.28Bandra Terminus04.2003.52hr
19038AVADH EXPRESS00.59Bandra Terminus04.3503.36hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS00.59Bandra Terminus04.3503.36hr
22990MHV BDTS S FAST01.06Bandra Terminus04.4503.39hr
22475HSR CBE AC S F01.12Panvel04.2503.13hr
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESS01.12Vasai Road03.3502.23hr
12978MARU SAGAR EXP01.13Panvel04.5503.42hr
19218SAU JANATA EXP02.25Bandra Terminus05.4003.15hr
22992VRL BDTS SUP EXP02.40Bandra Terminus05.1502.35hr
22928LOK SHAKTI EXP02.54Bandra Terminus05.5002.56hr
12962AVANTIKA EXP03.18Mumbai Central06.1002.52hr
19708ARAVALI EXPRESS03.39Bandra Terminus06.3502.56hr
19570VRL MMCT EXP04.08Mumbai Central07.1003.02hr
22946SAURASHTRA MAIL04.08Mumbai Central07.1003.02hr
19042GCT BDTS EXP04.17Bandra Terminus07.5003.33hr
22656NZM TVC SF EXP04.24Panvel08.0503.41hr
22654NZM TVC SF EXP04.24Panvel08.0503.41hr
22964BVC BDTS SF EXP04.24Bandra Terminus07.3503.11hr
22972PNBE BDTS SF EXP04.34Bandra Terminus07.3503.01hr
22934JP BDTS SF EXP04.36Bandra Terminus07.3502.59hr
19022LJN BDTS EXP04.36Bandra Terminus08.0003.24hr
22914BDTS HUMSAFAR04.36Bandra Terminus07.3502.59hr
12972BVC BDTS EXPRES05.05Bandra Terminus08.3503.30hr
59024BL BCT PASS05.21Mumbai Central09.1503.54hr
14707RANAKPUR EXPRES06.18Bandra Terminus09.4003.22hr
19044BDTS HUMSAFAR06.26Bandra Terminus09.2002.54hr
12954AG KRANTI RJDHN07.08Mumbai Central09.4502.37hr
12922FLYING RANEE07.22Mumbai Central10.1002.48hr
22936PIT BDTS SF EXP07.37Bandra Terminus10.2002.43hr
19332INDB KCVL EXP07.53Panvel13.1005.17hr
01706JBP BDTS SUP SPL08.04Bandra Terminus11.1503.11hr
22956KUTCH EXPRESS08.27Bandra Terminus11.2502.58hr
19578JAM TEN EXPRESS08.43Panvel13.1004.27hr
22994MHV BDTS SUP EXP08.43Bandra Terminus11.5503.12hr
12489BKN DDR SF EXP09.26Dadar Wr12.0002.34hr
12934KARNAVATI EXP09.53Mumbai Central12.3502.42hr
59440AHMADABAD PASS10.13Mumbai Central15.0004.47hr
12932MMCT DOUBLEDECKE10.34Mumbai Central13.0002.26hr
19116BHUJ DDR EXP11.17Dadar Wr13.4502.28hr
12980JP BDTS SUP EXP11.38Bandra Terminus14.2002.42hr
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXP11.38Bandra Terminus14.2002.42hr
22996AII BDTS SF EXP11.38Bandra Terminus14.2002.42hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS11.52Bandra Terminus14.4502.53hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS11.52Bandra Terminus14.4502.53hr
11102GWL PUNE EXP12.17Panvel15.4503.28hr
22954GUJARAT EXPRESS12.50Mumbai Central15.5503.05hr
11103JHS BDTS EXP14.28Bandra Terminus16.4502.17hr
22950DEE BDTS SF EXP14.28Bandra Terminus16.4502.17hr
22916HSR BDTS S F EXP14.28Bandra Terminus16.4502.17hr
22908HAPA MADGAON EXP14.35Panvel17.5503.20hr
12494DARSHAN EXPRESS14.35Vasai Road16.2501.50hr
09416ADI MAO SPECIAL14.36Panvel18.3003.54hr
19016SAURASHTRA EXP14.58Mumbai Central19.1504.17hr
19420ADI CHENNAI EXP15.02Panvel18.2503.23hr
22932JSM BDTS SF15.02Bandra Terminus17.3502.33hr
06052ADI MAS SPL15.04Vasai Road16.5001.46hr
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS15.21Bandra Terminus18.0502.44hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA15.48Mumbai Central19.4003.52hr
17017RJT SC EXPRESS15.53Vasai Road18.1002.17hr
19568VIVEK EXPRESS15.53Vasai Road18.2002.27hr
19202PBR SC EXPRESS15.53Vasai Road18.2002.27hr
15067GKP BDTS EXP16.20Bandra Terminus19.1002.50hr
59046BL BDTS PASS17.01Bandra Terminus21.1004.09hr
12936SURAT BDTS EXP17.30Bandra Terminus20.2502.55hr
16311SGNR KCVL EXP18.20Panvel22.0003.40hr
16333VRL TVC EXPRESS18.20Panvel22.0003.40hr
16335NAGERCOIL EXP18.20Panvel22.0003.40hr
12010SHATABDI EXP19.00Mumbai Central21.2002.20hr
09106BRC SWV SPL19.02Panvel23.3004.28hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP19.07Bandra Terminus22.0002.53hr
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS19.48Vasai Road21.3501.47hr
19028VIVEK EXPRESS19.48Bandra Terminus22.2502.37hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP19.48Bandra Terminus22.2502.37hr
14806BME YPR AC EXP19.48Vasai Road21.3501.47hr
22952BANDRA T EXP19.52Bandra Terminus22.2502.33hr
22443CNB BDTS SF20.08Bandra Terminus23.0502.57hr
16209AII MYS EXPRESS20.52Vasai Road23.3502.43hr
16507JU SBC EXP20.52Vasai Road23.3502.43hr
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJ20.52Vasai Road23.3502.43hr
09418ADI THVM SPECIAL21.47Panvel02.5505.08hr
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESS21.48Vasai Road00.1002.22hr
11091BHUJ PUNE EXP21.48Vasai Road00.1002.22hr
11095AHIMSA EXPRESS21.48Vasai Road00.1002.22hr
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXP22.04Vasai Road00.1002.06hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Vapi and Panvel?
    There are 86 trains beween Vapi and Panvel.
  2. When does the first train leave from Vapi?
    The first train from Vapi to Panvel is AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL AHMEDABAD PASSENGER (59442) departs at 00.02 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Vapi?
    The first train from Vapi to Panvel is Veraval Pune Jn VERAVAL EXPRESS (11087) departs at 22.04 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Panvel and its timing?
    The fastest train from Vapi to Panvel is ADI MAS SPL (06052) departs at 15.04 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 122km in 01.46 hrs.