Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Vapi (VAPI) to Udhna Jn (UDN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Vapi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22945SAURASHTRA MAIL00.10Surat01.3001.20hr
19419MAS ADI EXPRESS00.20Surat01.4301.23hr
19043BGKT HUMSAFAR00.20Surat01.4301.23hr
06051MAS ADI EXP00.30Surat01.5001.20hr
16210AJMER EXPRESS00.52Surat02.4501.53hr
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS00.52Surat02.4501.53hr
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXP00.52Surat02.4501.53hr
12977MARU SAGAR EXP01.00Surat03.0802.08hr
16312KCVL SGNR EXP01.02Surat03.1002.08hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS01.02Surat03.0802.06hr
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP01.02Surat03.0802.06hr
19037AVADH EXPRESS01.33Surat03.0301.30hr
19039AVADH EXPRESS01.33Surat03.0301.30hr
11050AHMEDABAD EXP01.45Surat03.5002.05hr
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXP01.45Surat03.5002.05hr
11090PUNE BGKT EXP01.45Surat03.5002.05hr
11092PUNE BHUJ EXP01.45Surat03.5002.05hr
11096AHIMSA EXPRESS01.45Surat03.5002.05hr
19041BDTS GCT EXP01.55Surat03.2701.32hr
22951GANDHIDHAM EXP02.33Surat04.1501.42hr
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPL02.42Surat04.2501.43hr
19019DEHRADUN EXP02.51Surat04.4001.49hr
15068BDTS GKP EXP03.00Udhna Jn04.4801.48hr
59441AHMEDABAD PASS03.12Udhna Jn05.4102.29hr
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXP06.20Surat08.1001.50hr
69149VR BH PASS06.22Udhna Jn08.5302.31hr
69141SJN ST MEMU07.09Udhna Jn09.2802.19hr
22444BDTS KANPUR EXP07.29Surat08.4501.16hr
11104BDTS JHANSI EXP07.29Surat08.4501.16hr
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESS07.29Surat08.4501.16hr
17018RAJKOT EXPRESS08.08Surat09.5501.47hr
19201SC PBR EXP08.08Surat09.5501.47hr
12009SHATABDI EXP08.25Surat09.3101.06hr
22953GUJARAT EXPRESS08.45Surat10.2301.38hr
09069VAPI ST SPL09.00Udhna Jn11.2202.22hr
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS09.21Surat10.4501.24hr
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP09.21Surat10.4501.24hr
12935BDTS SURAT EXP09.31Surat11.1001.39hr
09417THVM ADI SPL09.57Surat11.2001.23hr
69139VR ST PASS10.10Udhna Jn12.3302.23hr
12471SWARAJ EXPRESS10.25Surat11.4201.17hr
16587YPR BKN EXP10.43Surat12.1001.27hr
12493DARSHAN EXPRESS10.43Surat12.1001.27hr
19567VIVEK EXP10.43Surat12.1001.27hr
19023FZR JANATA EXP11.02Surat13.2702.25hr
19015SAURASHTRA EXP11.42Udhna Jn13.3601.54hr
14805BARMER AC EXP13.53Surat15.2501.32hr
22989BDTS MHV SF EXP14.07Surat15.2501.18hr
09329BDTS INDB SPL14.09Surat16.2202.13hr
12925PASCHIM EXPRESS14.25Surat16.1501.50hr
19027VIVEK EXPRESS14.40Surat15.5501.15hr
22991BDTS VRL SUP EXP14.55Surat16.3001.35hr
22913PNBE HUMSAFAR15.17Udhna Jn17.0001.43hr
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESS15.20Surat16.4501.25hr
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESS15.20Surat16.4501.25hr
22915BDTS HSR SF EXP15.20Surat16.4501.25hr
22917HARIDWAR EXP15.27Surat17.0201.35hr
12933KARNAVATI EXP16.13Surat17.3501.22hr
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKR16.28Surat17.5501.27hr
22929BHILAD BRC EXP16.37Surat18.0801.31hr
12490DDR BIKANER EXP16.51Surat18.1801.27hr
22931BDTS JSM EXP16.51Surat18.1801.27hr
59439AHMADABAD PASS16.58Udhna Jn20.1103.13hr
19115DDR BHUJ EXP17.18Surat18.4701.29hr
14708RANAKPUR EXPRES17.42Surat19.2001.38hr
22935BDTS PIT SF EXP17.55Surat19.3501.40hr
22993BDTS MHV SUP EXP17.55Surat19.3501.40hr
22963BDTS BVC SF EXP17.55Surat19.3501.40hr
22476CBE HSR AC EXP18.41Surat20.0001.19hr
22933BDTS JP SF EXP19.10Surat20.3301.23hr
12979JAIPUR SUP FAST19.10Surat20.3301.23hr
12995BDTS AII UDZ EX19.10Surat20.3301.23hr
19331KCVL INDORE EXP19.10Surat21.2302.13hr
22971BDTS PNBE S FAST19.17Udhna Jn21.1301.56hr
19577JAMNAGAR EXP19.18Surat21.1802.00hr
12953AUG KR RAJ EXP19.42Surat20.5001.08hr
19217SAU JANATA EXP20.00Surat21.3701.37hr
22955KUTCH EXPRESS20.17Surat21.5501.38hr
59037VR ST PASS20.26Udhna Jn23.2803.02hr
12921FLYING RANEE20.32Udhna Jn22.1301.41hr
12961AVANTIKA EXP21.34Surat23.1001.36hr
22927LOK SHAKTI EXP22.33Surat00.2201.49hr
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP22.54Surat00.1001.16hr
19707AMRAPUR ARAVALI23.22Surat00.4701.25hr
12971BHAVNAGAR EXP23.52Surat01.1501.23hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Vapi and Udhna Jn?
    There are 85 trains beween Vapi and Udhna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Vapi?
    The first train from Vapi to Udhna Jn is Mumbai Central Okha SAURASHTRA MAIL (22945) departs at 00.10 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Vapi?
    The first train from Vapi to Udhna Jn is Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus BHAVNAGAR EXPRESS (12971) departs at 23.52 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Udhna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Vapi to Udhna Jn is Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Jn SHATABDI EXPRESS (12009) departs at 08.25 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 93km in 01.06 hrs.