Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Vijayapura (BJP) to Solapur Jn (SUR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Vijayapura
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
57686BJP SUR PASS00.05Solapur Jn02.4002.35hr
16217MYS SNSI EXPRESS00.10Solapur Jn03.0002.50hr
17323UBL BSB EXP00.30Solapur Jn03.0002.30hr
56904DWR SUR PASSENGE00.50Solapur Jn03.3002.40hr
14805BARMER AC EXP01.25Solapur Jn03.5002.25hr
17319SECUNDRABAD EXP02.10Hotgi04.2502.15hr
17321UBL LTT EXP03.50Solapur Jn06.4002.50hr
57642GDG SUR PASS06.30Solapur Jn09.3003.00hr
16535GOLGUMBAZ EXP09.30Solapur Jn12.4003.10hr
57133BJP RC PASS12.25Solapur Jn15.0002.35hr
51030BJP BB FAST PAS14.50Solapur Jn17.2002.30hr
17308BASAVA EXPRESS16.35Solapur Jn19.1502.40hr
11140GDG CSMT EXP17.45Solapur Jn21.0003.15hr
57129BOLARUM PASSR18.30Solapur Jn21.0002.30hr
56906UBL SUR PASS19.50Solapur Jn22.4002.50hr
11424SOLAPUR EXPRESS20.35Solapur Jn23.1502.40hr
16587YPR BKN EXP21.00Solapur Jn23.4002.40hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Vijayapura and Solapur Jn?
    There are 17 trains beween Vijayapura and Solapur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Vijayapura?
    The first train from Vijayapura to Solapur Jn is Vijayapura Solapur Jn PASSENGER (57686) departs at 00.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Vijayapura?
    The first train from Vijayapura to Solapur Jn is Yesvantpur Jn Bikaner Jn EXPRESS (16587) departs at 21.00 and train runs on F Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Solapur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Vijayapura to Solapur Jn is Hubli Jn Secunderabad Jn SECUNDERABAD EXPRESS (17319) departs at 02.10 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 94km in 02.15 hrs.