Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Visakhapatnam (VSKP) to Renigunta Jn (RU) Trains

SeatsLive
from Visakhapatnam
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15906VIVEK EXPRESS01.30Renigunta Jn14.1012.40hr
22605PRR VM EXPRESS02.10Renigunta Jn14.2012.10hr
22603KGP VM SF EXP02.10Renigunta Jn14.2012.10hr
22887HUMSAFAR EXP02.30Renigunta Jn14.0511.35hr
22855SRC TPTY SF EXP04.50Renigunta Jn16.4511.55hr
22851MAQ VIVEK EXP04.50Renigunta Jn16.5012.00hr
22817HWH MYS EXPRESS05.55Renigunta Jn18.2012.25hr
18567VSKP QLN EXP08.20Renigunta Jn21.4513.25hr
22837DHARTI AABA EXP09.55Renigunta Jn21.4511.50hr
12835HTE YPR EXPRESS09.55Renigunta Jn21.3811.43hr
12889TATA YPR EXP09.55Renigunta Jn21.3811.43hr
18637HTE BNC EXP09.55Renigunta Jn21.3811.43hr
12863HWH YPR EXPRESS11.00Renigunta Jn22.3811.38hr
12254ANGA EXPRESS12.50Renigunta Jn01.0512.15hr
12867HWH PDY EXP12.50Renigunta Jn00.5512.05hr
06580VSKP YPR SPL13.45Renigunta Jn01.3511.50hr
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESS14.00Renigunta Jn04.3814.38hr
12660GURUDEV EXPRESS14.25Renigunta Jn02.5812.33hr
12845BBS BNC SUP EXP14.25Renigunta Jn02.5812.33hr
22833HUMSAFAR EXPRESS18.55Renigunta Jn07.1012.15hr
07479VSKP TPTY SPL19.05Renigunta Jn08.4013.35hr
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXP19.05Renigunta Jn08.2013.15hr
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESS19.05Tirupati08.4513.40hr
08301SBP BAND SPL19.20Renigunta Jn07.4512.25hr
07488VSKP TPTY AC SPL19.20Renigunta Jn07.4512.25hr
22707TPTY DOUBLE DECK22.25Renigunta Jn11.0812.43hr
08573VSKP TPTY SPL22.55Renigunta Jn13.0014.05hr
17479PURI TPTY EXP23.35Renigunta Jn15.3215.57hr
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESS23.35Renigunta Jn15.3415.59hr
from Duvvada
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22877HWH ERS ANTODAYA07.07Renigunta Jn18.2011.13hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Visakhapatnam and Renigunta Jn?
    There are 30 trains beween Visakhapatnam and Renigunta Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Visakhapatnam?
    The first train from Visakhapatnam to Renigunta Jn is Dibrugarh Kanniyakumari VIVEK EXPRESS (15906) departs at 01.30 and train runs on Tu.
  3. When does the last train leave from Visakhapatnam?
    The first train from Visakhapatnam to Renigunta Jn is Bilaspur Jn Tirupati EXPRESS (17481) departs at 23.35 and train runs on Tu Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Renigunta Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Visakhapatnam to Renigunta Jn is Howrah Jn Ernakulam Jn ANTODAYA EXPRESS (22877) departs at 07.07 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 709km in 11.13 hrs.