Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Vizianagram Jn (VZM) to Khurda Road Jn (KUR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Vizianagram Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXP00.05Khurda Road Jn05.1505.10hr
12507GUWAHATI EXP00.05Khurda Road Jn05.1505.10hr
12659GURUDEV EXPRESS00.05Khurda Road Jn05.1505.10hr
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXP00.05Khurda Road Jn05.1505.10hr
22641SHALIMAR EXP00.05Khurda Road Jn05.1505.10hr
22810PRDP SF EXP00.50Khurda Road Jn06.1005.20hr
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXP00.50Khurda Road Jn06.0505.15hr
18448HIRAKHAND EXP01.00Khurda Road Jn07.5006.50hr
18438BWIP BBS LINK EX01.00Khurda Road Jn07.5006.50hr
18646EAST COAST EXP01.12Khurda Road Jn06.4505.33hr
22818MYS HOWRAH EXP01.30Khurda Road Jn06.3505.05hr
22611MAS NJP EXPRESS01.30Khurda Road Jn06.3505.05hr
22878ERS HWH ANTYODAYA EXP01.40Khurda Road Jn06.3504.55hr
22832HOWRAH EXP01.40Khurda Road Jn06.3504.55hr
12844ADI PURI EXP02.00Khurda Road Jn07.4005.40hr
07438KCG TATA EXP02.47Khurda Road Jn08.1505.28hr
18402OKHA PURI EXP03.20Khurda Road Jn09.0505.45hr
22872TPTY BBS EXP03.20Khurda Road Jn09.0505.45hr
22880TPTY BBS SF EXP03.20Khurda Road Jn09.0505.45hr
22864YPR HWH AC EXP04.40Khurda Road Jn09.2004.40hr
12551YPRKYQ AC EXP04.40Khurda Road Jn09.2004.40hr
12246DURONTO EXPRESS04.40Bhubaneswar09.4005.00hr
12704FALAKNUMA EXP04.55Khurda Road Jn10.0005.05hr
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXP05.30Khurda Road Jn10.4005.10hr
22852SRC VIVEK EXP05.30Khurda Road Jn10.4005.10hr
22613HALDIA EXPRESS05.30Khurda Road Jn10.4005.10hr
17480TPTY PURI EXP06.07Khurda Road Jn13.0006.53hr
06058MAS SRC EXPRESS06.27Khurda Road Jn11.1004.43hr
82614MAS SRC SUVIDHA06.27Khurda Road Jn11.1004.43hr
12503AGTL HUMSAFAR06.30Khurda Road Jn11.1504.45hr
22888HUMSAFAR EXP06.30Khurda Road Jn11.1504.45hr
20890HWH HUMSAFAR SF06.30Bhubaneswar11.4505.15hr
15905DBRG VIVEK EXP07.40Khurda Road Jn13.1005.30hr
22606PURULIA EXPRESS07.40Khurda Road Jn13.1005.30hr
22604KHARAGPUR EXP07.40Khurda Road Jn13.1005.30hr
22826MAS SHM EXP07.40Khurda Road Jn13.1005.30hr
22860MAS PURI EXPRESS07.40Khurda Road Jn13.2005.40hr
17016VISAKHA EXP08.45Khurda Road Jn14.5006.05hr
12253ANGA EXPRESS09.47Khurda Road Jn14.4504.58hr
18048VSG HOWRAH EXP09.47Khurda Road Jn14.4504.58hr
12868PDY HOWRAH EXP09.47Khurda Road Jn14.4504.58hr
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXP09.47Khurda Road Jn14.4504.58hr
12829BHUBANESWAR EXP11.42Khurda Road Jn16.4505.03hr
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESS11.42Khurda Road Jn16.4505.03hr
22973GIMB PURI S FAST12.15Khurda Road Jn17.2505.10hr
22834BBS HUMSAFAR12.17Khurda Road Jn17.2505.08hr
12664HOWRAH EXPRESS12.57Khurda Road Jn18.1005.13hr
12897PDY BBS EXPRESS12.57Khurda Road Jn18.1005.13hr
18495BHUBANESWAR EXP12.57Khurda Road Jn18.1005.13hr
12840HOWRAH MAIL14.20Khurda Road Jn19.5005.30hr
18464PRASANTHI EXP14.35Khurda Road Jn20.1505.40hr
82612PDY SRC SUVIDHA15.10Khurda Road Jn20.4505.35hr
06010PDY SRC EXPRESS15.10Khurda Road Jn20.4505.35hr
22820INTER CITY EXP16.25Khurda Road Jn22.0005.35hr
12864YPR HOWRAH EXP17.15Khurda Road Jn22.1505.00hr
20816VSKP TATA EXP18.55Khurda Road Jn00.1005.15hr
22854VSKP SHM SF EXP18.55Khurda Road Jn00.1005.15hr
22874VSKP DIGHA EXP18.55Khurda Road Jn00.1005.15hr
22850SC SHM WKLY EXP18.55Khurda Road Jn00.1005.15hr
12774SC SHM AC EXP18.55Khurda Road Jn00.1005.15hr
12509GUWAHATI EXP20.35Khurda Road Jn01.4505.10hr
12513SC GHY EXP20.35Khurda Road Jn01.4505.10hr
12515GUWAHATI EXP20.35Khurda Road Jn01.4505.10hr
22643PATNA EXPRESS20.35Khurda Road Jn01.4505.10hr
07149SC GHY SPL21.55Khurda Road Jn03.0505.10hr
22842MAS SRC ANTYODAYA21.55Khurda Road Jn03.1005.15hr
22808MAS SRC AC EXP21.55Khurda Road Jn03.0005.05hr
11019KONARK EXPRESS22.10Khurda Road Jn03.4505.35hr
22884PURI GARIB RATH23.28Khurda Road Jn04.3005.02hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Vizianagram Jn and Khurda Road Jn?
    There are 69 trains beween Vizianagram Jn and Khurda Road Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Vizianagram Jn?
    The first train from Vizianagram Jn to Khurda Road Jn is New Tinsukia Weekly SUPERFAST EXPRESS (PT) (22501) departs at 00.05 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Vizianagram Jn?
    The first train from Vizianagram Jn to Khurda Road Jn is Yasvantpur Jn Puri GARIB RATH (22884) departs at 23.28 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Khurda Road Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Vizianagram Jn to Khurda Road Jn is Yasvantpur Jn Howrah Jn AC EXPRESS (22864) departs at 04.40 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 363km in 04.40 hrs.