Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) to Jaunpur Jn (JNU) Trains

SeatsLive
from Aunrihar Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19306GHY INDB EXP03.57Jaunpur City06.1102.14hr
55143ARJ JNU PASS07.30Jaunpur Jn09.1501.45hr
14611GCT SVDK EXP09.12Jaunpur Jn10.2801.16hr
75111GCT BSB DMU09.32Jaunpur Jn11.1301.41hr
14015SADBHAVANA EXP10.18Jaunpur City12.3802.20hr
14007SADBHAVANA EXP10.20Jaunpur City12.3602.16hr
14017SADBHAVANA EXP10.20Jaunpur Jn12.3702.17hr
15115LOK NAYAK EXP14.40Jaunpur Jn16.1001.30hr
55159ARJ JNU PASS15.25Jaunpur Jn17.1001.45hr
22433GCT ANVT S F EXP16.42Jaunpur Jn17.5001.08hr
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXP17.57Jaunpur Jn19.1501.18hr
15231BJU GONDIA EXP18.45Jaunpur Jn20.0501.20hr
09026GCT BDTS SPL20.12Jaunpur Jn21.3001.18hr
19042GCT BDTS EXP20.12Jaunpur Jn21.3001.18hr
15053CPR LJN EXP22.47Jaunpur Jn01.1602.29hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Aunrihar Jn and Jaunpur Jn?
    There are 15 trains beween Aunrihar Jn and Jaunpur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Aunrihar Jn?
    The first train from Aunrihar Jn to Jaunpur Jn is Guwahati Indore Jn Bg EXPRESS (19306) departs at 03.57 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Aunrihar Jn?
    The first train from Aunrihar Jn to Jaunpur Jn is Chhapra Lucknow Ne EXPRESS (15053) departs at 22.47 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Jaunpur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Aunrihar Jn to Jaunpur Jn is GCT ANVT S F EX (22433) departs at 16.42 and train runs on Tu Sa. It covers the distance of 58km in 01.08 hrs.