Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) to Hathidah Jn (HTZ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bakhtiyarpur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13246CAPITAL EXP00.03Hathidah Jn Upper01.0100.58hr
13248KYQ CAPITAL EXP00.03Hathidah Jn Upper01.0100.58hr
13242RJPB BANKA EXP00.32Hathidah Jn01.0400.32hr
03576PNBE ASN SPECIAL01.00Hathidah Jn01.5500.55hr
03652GAYA JSME SPL01.17Hathidah Jn02.0300.46hr
03512PNBE ASN SPL01.19Hathidah Jn03.0001.41hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS02.46Hathidah Jn03.3100.45hr
03236DNR SBG SPL06.37Hathidah Jn07.3500.58hr
13236INTERCITY EXP06.40Hathidah Jn07.3700.57hr
18184DNR TATA EXP07.13Hathidah Jn08.0900.56hr
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXP07.30Hathidah Jn08.2000.50hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP07.47Hathidah Jn08.4701.00hr
13332PNBE DHN EXPRES09.10Hathidah Jn09.5500.45hr
63208PNBE JSME MEMU10.03Hathidah Jn11.5001.47hr
63210PNBE JAJ MEMU12.25Hathidah Jn13.4301.18hr
15647GUWAHATI EXPRES13.42Hathidah Jn14.3700.55hr
13430ANVT MLDT EXP14.07Hathidah Jn15.0801.01hr
53044RGD HWH PASS15.10Hathidah Jn16.3101.21hr
63212PNBE JAJ MEMU15.45Hathidah Jn17.0001.15hr
18621PATLIPUTRA EXP16.11Hathidah Jn17.1401.03hr
18626HTE PRNC EXP16.43Hathidah Jn Upper17.5801.15hr
55528PNBE JYG PASS16.55Hathidah Jn Upper18.4601.51hr
13402INTERCITY EXP17.00Hathidah Jn18.0901.09hr
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS17.32Hathidah Jn19.0801.36hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP17.32Hathidah Jn19.0801.36hr
13132PNBE KOAA EXPRES18.35Hathidah Jn19.5601.21hr
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXP20.41Hathidah Jn22.0501.24hr
13122GCT KOAA EXP20.56Hathidah Jn21.4100.45hr
63206PNBE KIUL MEMU21.11Hathidah Jn23.1702.06hr
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESS21.56Hathidah Jn22.4000.44hr
13416PNBE MLDT EXPRES22.46Hathidah Jn23.3100.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bakhtiyarpur Jn and Hathidah Jn?
    There are 31 trains beween Bakhtiyarpur Jn and Hathidah Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bakhtiyarpur Jn?
    The first train from Bakhtiyarpur Jn to Hathidah Jn is Rajendranagar T New Jalpaiguri CAPITAL EXPRESS (13246) departs at 00.03 and train runs on F Sa Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bakhtiyarpur Jn?
    The first train from Bakhtiyarpur Jn to Hathidah Jn is Patna Jn Malda Town EXPRESS (13416) departs at 22.46 and train runs on M Th Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hathidah Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bakhtiyarpur Jn to Hathidah Jn is Rajendranagar T Banka BANKA EXPRESS (13242) departs at 00.32 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 50km in 00.32 hrs.