Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) to Hathidah Jn (HTZ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bakhtiyarpur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13246CAPITAL EXP00.13Hathidah Jn Upper01.0100.48hr
13248KYQ CAPITAL EXP00.13Hathidah Jn Upper01.0100.48hr
13242RJPB BANKA EXP00.31Hathidah Jn01.0100.30hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS02.24Hathidah Jn03.0500.41hr
13236INTERCITY EXP06.37Hathidah Jn07.3500.58hr
18184DNR TATA EXP07.14Hathidah Jn08.0400.50hr
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXP07.24Hathidah Jn08.1400.50hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP07.45Hathidah Jn08.4601.01hr
13332PNBE DHN EXPRES09.19Hathidah Jn10.0500.46hr
63208PNBE JSME MEMU10.03Hathidah Jn11.5001.47hr
63210PNBE JAJ MEMU12.25Hathidah Jn13.4301.18hr
15647GUWAHATI EXPRES13.41Hathidah Jn14.2600.45hr
13430ANVT MLDT EXP14.48Hathidah Jn15.2700.39hr
53044RGD HWH PASS15.10Hathidah Jn16.3101.21hr
63212PNBE JAJ MEMU15.45Hathidah Jn17.0001.15hr
03512PNBE ASN SPL15.58Hathidah Jn16.4300.45hr
18621PATLIPUTRA EXP16.04Hathidah Jn17.0701.03hr
55528PNBE JYG PASS16.55Hathidah Jn Upper18.4601.51hr
18626HTE PRNC EXP17.11Hathidah Jn Upper18.0500.54hr
13402INTERCITY EXP17.22Hathidah Jn18.1300.51hr
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS17.36Hathidah Jn19.1901.43hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP17.36Hathidah Jn19.1901.43hr
18698KOSHI EXP17.51Hathidah Jn Upper18.5901.08hr
13132PNBE KOAA EXPRES18.35Hathidah Jn19.5601.21hr
63206PNBE KIUL MEMU21.11Hathidah Jn23.1702.06hr
13122GCT KOAA EXP21.25Hathidah Jn21.5600.31hr
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXP21.34Hathidah Jn22.2300.49hr
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESS22.03Hathidah Jn22.4400.41hr
13416PNBE MLDT EXPRES22.45Hathidah Jn23.2700.42hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bakhtiyarpur Jn and Hathidah Jn?
    There are 29 trains beween Bakhtiyarpur Jn and Hathidah Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bakhtiyarpur Jn?
    The first train from Bakhtiyarpur Jn to Hathidah Jn is Rajendranagar T New Jalpaiguri CAPITAL EXPRESS (13246) departs at 00.13 and train runs on F Sa Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bakhtiyarpur Jn?
    The first train from Bakhtiyarpur Jn to Hathidah Jn is Patna Jn Malda Town EXPRESS (13416) departs at 22.45 and train runs on M Th Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hathidah Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bakhtiyarpur Jn to Hathidah Jn is Rajendranagar T Banka BANKA EXPRESS (13242) departs at 00.31 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 50km in 00.30 hrs.