Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) to Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bakhtiyarpur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13242RJPB BANKA EXP00.31Kiul Jn02.1501.44hr
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS00.48Kiul Jn01.4801.00hr
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS01.58Kiul Jn03.2501.27hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS02.24Luckeesarai Jn03.3301.09hr
13236INTERCITY EXP06.37Luckeesarai Jn08.2201.45hr
18184DNR TATA EXP07.14Luckeesarai Jn08.3801.24hr
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXP07.24Luckeesarai Jn09.0801.44hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP07.45Luckeesarai Jn09.5602.11hr
12304POORVA EXPRESS08.29Kiul Jn09.3701.08hr
13332PNBE DHN EXPRES09.19Luckeesarai Jn10.3301.14hr
18450B NATH DHAM EXP09.35Kiul Jn10.3801.03hr
63208PNBE JSME MEMU10.03Luckeesarai Jn12.3302.30hr
04206LKO KOAA SPL10.55Kiul Jn12.4001.45hr
63210PNBE JAJ MEMU12.25Luckeesarai Jn14.2602.01hr
03428HW MLDT SPL12.50Kiul Jn15.0002.10hr
12336BHAGALPUR EXP13.41Luckeesarai Jn15.4902.08hr
15647GUWAHATI EXPRES13.41Luckeesarai Jn15.4902.08hr
22947ST BHAGALPUR EX13.52Kiul Jn16.3502.43hr
13430ANVT MLDT EXP14.48Kiul Jn16.2001.32hr
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESS14.48Kiul Jn16.2001.32hr
53044RGD HWH PASS15.10Luckeesarai Jn17.4002.30hr
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESS15.37Kiul Jn17.3501.58hr
63212PNBE JAJ MEMU15.45Luckeesarai Jn18.1502.30hr
18621PATLIPUTRA EXP16.04Luckeesarai Jn18.0702.03hr
13402INTERCITY EXP17.22Luckeesarai Jn19.0801.46hr
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS17.36Luckeesarai Jn19.4802.12hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP17.36Luckeesarai Jn19.4802.12hr
13132PNBE KOAA EXPRES18.35Luckeesarai Jn20.4302.08hr
12360KOL GARIB RATH20.54Kiul Jn22.2801.34hr
63206PNBE KIUL MEMU21.11Luckeesarai Jn00.0902.58hr
13122GCT KOAA EXP21.25Kiul Jn22.2801.03hr
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXP21.34Luckeesarai Jn22.5101.17hr
13414FARKKA EXPRESS21.45Kiul Jn00.0502.20hr
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS21.45Kiul Jn00.0502.20hr
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESS22.03Luckeesarai Jn23.1201.09hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL22.24Kiul Jn23.3401.10hr
13416PNBE MLDT EXPRES22.45Kiul Jn00.5502.10hr
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESS23.20Kiul Jn00.2801.08hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bakhtiyarpur Jn and Luckeesarai Jn?
    There are 38 trains beween Bakhtiyarpur Jn and Luckeesarai Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bakhtiyarpur Jn?
    The first train from Bakhtiyarpur Jn to Luckeesarai Jn is Rajendranagar T Banka BANKA EXPRESS (13242) departs at 00.31 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bakhtiyarpur Jn?
    The first train from Bakhtiyarpur Jn to Luckeesarai Jn is Allahabad City Howrah Jn VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12334) departs at 23.20 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Luckeesarai Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bakhtiyarpur Jn to Luckeesarai Jn is Patna Jn Bilaspur Jn EXPRESS (22844) departs at 00.48 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 78km in 01.00 hrs.