Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) to Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bakhtiyarpur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13242RJPB BANKA EXP00.32Kiul Jn02.1501.43hr
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS00.50Kiul Jn01.5201.02hr
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS02.15Kiul Jn03.2801.13hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS02.46Luckeesarai Jn04.0301.17hr
13236INTERCITY EXP06.40Luckeesarai Jn08.2201.42hr
18184DNR TATA EXP07.13Luckeesarai Jn08.4201.29hr
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXP07.30Luckeesarai Jn09.0801.38hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP07.47Luckeesarai Jn09.5602.09hr
12304POORVA EXPRESS08.30Kiul Jn09.3801.08hr
13332PNBE DHN EXPRES09.10Luckeesarai Jn10.2601.16hr
18450B NATH DHAM EXP09.20Kiul Jn10.4001.20hr
63208PNBE JSME MEMU10.36Luckeesarai Jn13.0802.32hr
63210PNBE JAJ MEMU12.30Luckeesarai Jn15.1002.40hr
12336BHAGALPUR EXP13.42Luckeesarai Jn15.3901.57hr
15647GUWAHATI EXPRES13.42Luckeesarai Jn15.3901.57hr
22947ST BHAGALPUR EX13.55Kiul Jn16.3502.40hr
13430ANVT MLDT EXP14.07Kiul Jn16.2002.13hr
63212PNBE JAJ MEMU14.35Luckeesarai Jn16.3802.03hr
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESS14.48Kiul Jn16.2001.32hr
53044RGD HWH PASS15.10Luckeesarai Jn17.4102.31hr
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESS15.37Kiul Jn17.3501.58hr
18621PATLIPUTRA EXP16.11Luckeesarai Jn17.5401.43hr
13402INTERCITY EXP17.00Luckeesarai Jn18.4001.40hr
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS17.32Luckeesarai Jn19.4802.16hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP17.32Luckeesarai Jn19.4802.16hr
13132PNBE KOAA EXPRES18.27Luckeesarai Jn20.1901.52hr
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXP20.41Luckeesarai Jn22.3501.54hr
13122GCT KOAA EXP20.56Kiul Jn22.1601.20hr
12360KOL GARIB RATH20.56Kiul Jn22.1601.20hr
63206PNBE KIUL MEMU21.36Luckeesarai Jn00.0802.32hr
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESS21.56Luckeesarai Jn23.1001.14hr
13414FARKKA EXPRESS22.07Kiul Jn00.0501.58hr
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS22.07Kiul Jn00.0501.58hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL22.30Kiul Jn23.3801.08hr
13416PNBE MLDT EXPRES22.46Kiul Jn00.5502.09hr
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESS23.32Kiul Jn00.4001.08hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bakhtiyarpur Jn and Luckeesarai Jn?
    There are 36 trains beween Bakhtiyarpur Jn and Luckeesarai Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bakhtiyarpur Jn?
    The first train from Bakhtiyarpur Jn to Luckeesarai Jn is Rajendranagar T Banka BANKA EXPRESS (13242) departs at 00.32 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bakhtiyarpur Jn?
    The first train from Bakhtiyarpur Jn to Luckeesarai Jn is Allahabad City Howrah Jn VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12334) departs at 23.32 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Luckeesarai Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bakhtiyarpur Jn to Luckeesarai Jn is Patna Jn Bilaspur Jn EXPRESS (22844) departs at 00.50 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 78km in 01.02 hrs.