Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Bharuch Jn (BH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jodhpur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16311SGNR KCVL EXP03.00Ankleshwar Jn16.0113.01hr
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS03.20Ankleshwar Jn17.3214.12hr
16507JU SBC EXP05.10Bharuch Jn17.4512.35hr
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP11.20Bharuch Jn22.5211.32hr
22475HSR CBE AC S F11.20Ankleshwar Jn23.0011.40hr
14707RANAKPUR EXPRES14.30Bharuch Jn03.4013.10hr
19056JU BL EXPRESS17.30Bharuch Jn06.2812.58hr
12479SURYA NAGRI EXP18.45Ankleshwar Jn06.4612.01hr
22473BKN BDTS SF EXP19.30Bharuch Jn07.5412.24hr
17624SGNR NED EXP21.15Bharuch Jn10.1012.55hr
22916HSR BDTS S F EXP23.58Bharuch Jn12.1812.20hr
22932JSM BDTS SF23.58Bharuch Jn12.3012.32hr
from Bhagat Ki Kothi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESS05.30Bharuch Jn19.0113.31hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jodhpur Jn and Bharuch Jn?
    There are 13 trains beween Jodhpur Jn and Bharuch Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jodhpur Jn?
    The first train from Jodhpur Jn to Bharuch Jn is BIKANER JN KOCHUVELI EXPRESS (16311) departs at 03.00 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jodhpur Jn?
    The first train from Jodhpur Jn to Bharuch Jn is Jaisalmer Bandra Terminus SUPERFAST (22932) departs at 23.58 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bharuch Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jodhpur Jn to Bharuch Jn is Shri Ganganagar Tiruchchirappalli Jn HUMSAFAR SUPERFAST (22497) departs at 11.20 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 624km in 11.32 hrs.