Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Bharuch Jn (BH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jodhpur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16311BKN KCVL EXPRES03.00Ankleshwar Jn15.5912.59hr
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS03.30Ankleshwar Jn17.3314.03hr
16507JU SBC EXP05.20Bharuch Jn17.4112.21hr
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP11.20Bharuch Jn22.3511.15hr
22475BKN CBE AC S F11.20Ankleshwar Jn22.3411.14hr
14707RANAKPUR EXPRES14.45Bharuch Jn03.4012.55hr
19056JU BL EXPRESS17.30Bharuch Jn06.4013.10hr
12479SURYA NAGRI EXP18.45Ankleshwar Jn06.3411.49hr
22473BKN BDTS SF EXP19.30Bharuch Jn07.5512.25hr
17624BKN NED EXP21.15Bharuch Jn10.4613.31hr
22916HSR BDTS S F EXP23.55Bharuch Jn12.1212.17hr
22932JSM BDTS SF23.55Bharuch Jn12.2812.33hr
from Bhagat Ki Kothi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESS05.30Bharuch Jn18.5913.29hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jodhpur Jn and Bharuch Jn?
    There are 13 trains beween Jodhpur Jn and Bharuch Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jodhpur Jn?
    The first train from Jodhpur Jn to Bharuch Jn is BIKANER JN KOCHUVELI EXPRESS (16311) departs at 03.00 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jodhpur Jn?
    The first train from Jodhpur Jn to Bharuch Jn is Jaisalmer Bandra Terminus SUPERFAST (22932) departs at 23.55 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bharuch Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jodhpur Jn to Bharuch Jn is Bikaner Jn Coimbatore Jn AC SUPERFAST (22475) departs at 11.20 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 633km in 11.14 hrs.