Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kashi (KEI) to Son Nagar Jn (SEB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kashi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13152KOLKATA EXP01.48Son Nagar Jn04.4903.01hr
63554BSB ASN MEMU04.28Son Nagar Jn08.1903.51hr
53526BSB BRKA PASS07.13Son Nagar Jn11.0903.56hr
18612BSB RNC EXPRESS15.47Son Nagar Jn18.3002.43hr
18312BSB SBP EXPRESS15.49Son Nagar Jn18.3002.41hr
13010DOON EXPRESS16.26Son Nagar Jn19.2903.03hr
12876NEELACHAL EXP20.24Dehri On Son22.4502.21hr
13308GANGASATLUJ EXP20.59Dehri On Son23.4002.41hr
from Varanasi Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZ15.05Son Nagar Jn18.3003.25hr
14224BUDHPURNIMA EXP20.30Dehri On Son23.0802.38hr
04224BSB RGD EXP SPL22.40Dehri On Son01.3002.50hr
from Mughal Sarai Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12440NDLS RNC RAJ EXP01.25Dehri On Son02.3001.05hr
12878NDLS RNC G RATH01.25Dehri On Son02.4101.16hr
12941BVC ASANSOL EXP02.55Dehri On Son04.2001.25hr
63296MGS GAYA PASS04.00Son Nagar Jn06.3002.30hr
12988AII SDAH EXPRES05.05Dehri On Son06.3001.25hr
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXP05.50Dehri On Son07.1501.25hr
12382POORVA EXPRESS06.30Dehri On Son07.5601.26hr
22410SSM GARIB RATH06.45Dehri On Son08.1001.25hr
12818JHARKHAND EXPRE07.00Dehri On Son08.2501.25hr
04044ANVT GAYA SPL07.20Dehri On Son09.1801.58hr
12354LKU HWH EXP08.35Dehri On Son09.5001.15hr
12802PURSHOTTAM EXP10.35Dehri On Son12.0201.27hr
18104JALIANWALA B EX11.35Dehri On Son13.0001.25hr
63294MGS DOS PASS16.00Dehri On Son18.1102.11hr
12308JU HWH SUPFAST17.05Dehri On Son18.3001.25hr
22308BKN HWH SUPFAST17.05Dehri On Son18.3001.25hr
12816NANDAN KANAN EX18.15Dehri On Son19.3601.21hr
12390MS GAYA EXPRESS18.45Dehri On Son20.1001.25hr
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESS20.15Dehri On Son21.4001.25hr
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESS20.15Dehri On Son21.4001.25hr
22911SHIPRA EXPRESS20.15Dehri On Son21.4001.25hr
12312KALKA MAIL20.25Dehri On Son21.5001.25hr
18610RANCHI EXPRESS20.55Dehri On Son22.2001.25hr
13168AGC KOAA EXP21.20Dehri On Son22.4201.22hr
12322KOLKATA MAIL23.35Dehri On Son01.0101.26hr
12398MAHABODHI EXP23.40Dehri On Son01.1601.36hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kashi and Son Nagar Jn?
    There are 37 trains beween Kashi and Son Nagar Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kashi?
    The first train from Kashi to Son Nagar Jn is New Delhi Ranchi RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12440) departs at 01.25 and train runs on Tu Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kashi?
    The first train from Kashi to Son Nagar Jn is New Delhi Gaya Jn MAHABODHI EXPRESS (12398) departs at 23.40 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Son Nagar Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kashi to Son Nagar Jn is New Delhi Ranchi RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12440) departs at 01.25 and train runs on Tu Sa. It covers the distance of 118km in 01.05 hrs.