Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khagaria Jn. (KGG) to Delhi (DLI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khagaria Jn.
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12487SEEMANCHAL EXP01.01Anand Vihar Terminal21.0019.59hr
22487RDP ANVT LINK EX01.01Anand Vihar Terminal21.0019.59hr
15707KIR ASR EXPRESS01.30Delhi02.5025.20hr
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESS08.15Delhi10.2526.10hr
15705CHAMPARAN HUMSFR10.42Delhi11.4024.58hr
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP12.55Delhi15.0526.10hr
15279POORBIYA EXP13.10Anand Vihar Terminal12.0522.55hr
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESS13.50Delhi12.1022.20hr
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESS13.50New Delhi12.1022.20hr
12203GARIB RATH EXP16.02New Delhi13.5521.53hr
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN16.02Anand Vihar Terminal17.4025.38hr
05705KIR DLI SPECIAL16.12Delhi21.3029.18hr
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESS19.04Anand Vihar Terminal17.4022.36hr
15483MAHANANDA EXP21.28Delhi22.4025.12hr
12505NORTH EAST EXP23.08Anand Vihar Terminal19.2020.12hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khagaria Jn. and Delhi?
    There are 15 trains beween Khagaria Jn. and Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khagaria Jn.?
    The first train from Khagaria Jn. to Delhi is Jogbani Anand Vihar Terminal SEEMANCHAL EXPRESS (12487) departs at 01.01 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khagaria Jn.?
    The first train from Khagaria Jn. to Delhi is Guwahati Anand Vihar Terminal NORTH EAST EXPRESS (12505) departs at 23.08 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khagaria Jn. to Delhi is Jogbani Anand Vihar Terminal SEEMANCHAL EXPRESS (12487) departs at 01.01 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 1146km in 19.59 hrs.