Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khagaria Jn. (KGG) to Delhi (DLI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khagaria Jn.
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12487SEEMANCHAL EXP00.58Anand Vihar Terminal21.0020.02hr
22487RDP ANVT LINK EX01.01Anand Vihar Terminal21.0019.59hr
15707KIR ASR EXPRESS01.17Delhi02.5025.33hr
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESS08.17Delhi09.5025.33hr
15705CHAMPARAN HUMSFR10.42Delhi11.5025.08hr
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP12.51Delhi15.5527.04hr
15279POORBIYA EXP13.10Anand Vihar Terminal11.4522.35hr
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESS13.50Delhi12.0522.15hr
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESS13.50New Delhi12.0022.10hr
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN15.52Anand Vihar Terminal18.1526.23hr
12203GARIB RATH EXP15.54New Delhi13.5522.01hr
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESS18.56Anand Vihar Terminal18.1523.19hr
15483MAHANANDA EXP21.34Delhi22.4025.06hr
12505NORTH EAST EXP23.07Anand Vihar Terminal19.2020.13hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khagaria Jn. and Delhi?
    There are 14 trains beween Khagaria Jn. and Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khagaria Jn.?
    The first train from Khagaria Jn. to Delhi is Jogbani Anand Vihar Terminal SEEMANCHAL EXPRESS (12487) departs at 00.58 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khagaria Jn.?
    The first train from Khagaria Jn. to Delhi is Guwahati Anand Vihar Terminal NORTH EAST EXPRESS (12505) departs at 23.07 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khagaria Jn. to Delhi is Radhikapur Anand Vihar Terminal LINK EXPRESS (22487) departs at 01.01 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 1146km in 19.59 hrs.