Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khagaria Jn. (KGG) to Hajipur Jn (HJP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khagaria Jn.
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15636DWARKA EXPRESS00.06Patna Jn04.2004.14hr
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESS00.06Patna Jn04.2004.14hr
13205JANHIT EXPRESS00.35Hajipur Jn04.1003.35hr
12487SEEMANCHAL EXP00.58Patliputra05.1504.17hr
22487RDP ANVT LINK EX01.01Patliputra05.1504.14hr
15707KIR ASR EXPRESS01.17Hajipur Jn06.4005.23hr
15651LOHIT EXPRESS03.29Hajipur Jn07.1003.41hr
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARAN04.25Hajipur Jn08.3004.05hr
18625PRNC HTE EXPRESS06.07Patna Jn11.0504.58hr
55539KIR HJP PASS07.15Hajipur Jn15.2508.10hr
12567RAJYA RANI EXP07.54Patna Jn11.3003.36hr
15646GHY LTT EXP08.15Patna Jn13.2505.10hr
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESS08.17Patna Jn13.2505.08hr
15713INTERCITY EXP08.52Patna Jn13.1504.23hr
12520KYQ LTT AC EXP09.07Hajipur Jn12.2003.13hr
13281NTSK RJPB EXP09.07Rajendranagar T14.0004.53hr
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESS09.33Hajipur Jn13.5504.22hr
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURU09.33Hajipur Jn13.5504.22hr
15209JANSEWA EXP10.19Hajipur Jn14.0503.46hr
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESS11.11Hajipur Jn14.5803.47hr
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP12.51Hajipur Jn17.4504.54hr
15279POORBIYA EXP13.10Hajipur Jn17.1004.00hr
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESS13.50Hajipur Jn17.1003.20hr
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESS13.50Hajipur Jn17.1003.20hr
12407KARMABHOOMI EXP13.52Hajipur Jn17.1003.18hr
23225RJPB LINK EXP14.18Rajendranagar T19.2505.07hr
12203GARIB RATH EXP15.54Hajipur Jn19.5003.56hr
01666AGTL HBJ SPL18.07Hajipur Jn21.2003.13hr
14603JANSADHARAN EXP18.35Hajipur Jn22.1003.35hr
19306GHY INDB EXP18.58Hajipur Jn21.3502.37hr
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESS18.58Hajipur Jn21.3502.37hr
15483MAHANANDA EXP21.35Patna Jn01.3003.55hr
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXP22.17Rajendranagar T04.1505.58hr
13245CAPITAL EXPRESS22.18Rajendranagar T04.1505.57hr
12505NORTH EAST EXP23.07Patliputra03.0003.53hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khagaria Jn. and Hajipur Jn?
    There are 35 trains beween Khagaria Jn. and Hajipur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khagaria Jn.?
    The first train from Khagaria Jn. to Hajipur Jn is Guwahati Okha DWARKA EXPRESSS (15636) departs at 00.06 and train runs on Tu.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khagaria Jn.?
    The first train from Khagaria Jn. to Hajipur Jn is Guwahati Anand Vihar Terminal NORTH EAST EXPRESS (12505) departs at 23.07 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hajipur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khagaria Jn. to Hajipur Jn is Guwahati Indore Jn Bg EXPRESS (19306) departs at 18.58 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 144km in 02.37 hrs.