Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Malda Town (MLDT) to Hijli (HIJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Malda Town
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12552KYQ YPR AC EXP02.10Hijli12.2910.19hr
15906VIVEK EXPRESS02.15Hijli12.4810.33hr
22612NJP MAS EXPRESS02.15Hijli12.5810.43hr
15630GUWAHATI MS EXP04.15Hijli17.3513.20hr
15930DBRG MS EXPRESS04.15Hijli17.3513.20hr
12504KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR06.50Kharagpur Jn14.2507.35hr
15640GHY PURI EXPRESS07.50Hijli19.4811.58hr
13418MLDT DGHA EXP07.50Kharagpur Jn19.3511.45hr
22512KARMABHOOMI EXP07.50Kharagpur Jn16.1508.25hr
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESS13.50Kharagpur Jn00.5511.05hr
15228MFP YPR EXP16.15Kharagpur Jn01.0008.45hr
12514GHY SC EXPRESS18.40Kharagpur Jn02.4508.05hr
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESS18.45Kharagpur Jn02.4508.00hr
12508SCL TVC EXPRESS18.45Kharagpur Jn02.4508.00hr
12510GHY BNC EXPRESS18.45Kharagpur Jn02.4508.00hr
12516SCL TVC EXPRESS18.45Kharagpur Jn02.4508.00hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Malda Town and Hijli?
    There are 16 trains beween Malda Town and Hijli.
  2. When does the first train leave from Malda Town?
    The first train from Malda Town to Hijli is Kamakhya Jn Yasvantpur Jn AC EXPRESS (12552) departs at 02.10 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Malda Town?
    The first train from Malda Town to Hijli is SCL TVC EXPRESS (12516) departs at 18.45 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hijli and its timing?
    The fastest train from Malda Town to Hijli is Agartala Bengaluru Cant HUMSAFAR (12504) departs at 06.50 and train runs on W Su. It covers the distance of 443km in 07.35 hrs.