Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mathura Jn (MTJ) to Habibganj (HBJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mathura Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESS01.00Habibganj10.3209.32hr
22458UHL NED SF EXP01.35Habibganj11.1709.42hr
18238CHHATISGARH EXP07.00Habibganj19.0712.07hr
12002BHOPAL SHTBDI07.24Habibganj14.2507.01hr
12138PUNJAB MAIL07.40Habibganj17.0709.27hr
11078JHELUM EXPRESS12.40Habibganj22.4310.03hr
14624PATALKOT EXP15.20Habibganj00.5809.38hr
12191NZM JBP SUP EXP16.13Habibganj01.1709.04hr
12616G T EXPRESS20.45Habibganj05.4208.57hr
12920MALWA EXPRESS21.40Bairagarh (Bhopal)08.0410.24hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP23.40Habibganj11.3211.52hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mathura Jn and Habibganj?
    There are 11 trains beween Mathura Jn and Habibganj.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mathura Jn?
    The first train from Mathura Jn to Habibganj is Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Decan DAKSHIN EXPRESS (12722) departs at 01.00 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mathura Jn?
    The first train from Mathura Jn to Habibganj is Amritsar Jn Mumbai Cst EXPRESS (11058) departs at 23.40 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Habibganj and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mathura Jn to Habibganj is New Delhi Habibganj BHOPAL SHATABDI (12002) departs at 07.24 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 566km in 07.01 hrs.