Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rajamundry (RJY) to Renigunta Jn (RU) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rajamundry
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22707TPTY DOUBLE DECK01.20Renigunta Jn10.5809.38hr
08573VSKP TPTY SPL02.13Renigunta Jn13.0010.47hr
17479PURI TPTY EXP03.10Renigunta Jn15.2812.18hr
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESS03.10Renigunta Jn15.3412.24hr
15906VIVEK EXPRESS04.22Renigunta Jn14.1009.48hr
22605PRR VM EXPRESS05.12Renigunta Jn14.1509.03hr
22603KGP VM SF EXP05.12Renigunta Jn14.1509.03hr
22887HUMSAFAR EXP05.24Renigunta Jn14.1008.46hr
22855SRC TPTY SF EXP07.42Renigunta Jn16.4809.06hr
22851MAQ VIVEK EXP07.42Renigunta Jn16.3508.53hr
22817HWH MYS EXPRESS08.52Renigunta Jn18.2009.28hr
57258TIRUPATI PSGR09.13Renigunta Jn02.0016.47hr
22877HWH ERS ANTYODAYA EXP09.57Renigunta Jn18.2008.23hr
18567VSKP QLN EXP11.17Renigunta Jn21.4510.28hr
22837DHARTI AABA EXP12.57Renigunta Jn21.4508.48hr
12835HTE YPR EXPRESS12.57Renigunta Jn21.3808.41hr
12889TATA YPR EXP12.57Renigunta Jn21.3808.41hr
18637HTE BNC EXP12.57Renigunta Jn21.3808.41hr
12863HWH YPR EXPRESS13.50Renigunta Jn22.3808.48hr
12254ANGA EXPRESS15.53Renigunta Jn01.0509.12hr
06580VSKP YPR SPL16.57Renigunta Jn01.3508.38hr
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESS17.05Renigunta Jn04.3811.33hr
12660GURUDEV EXPRESS17.45Renigunta Jn02.5809.13hr
12845BBS BNC SUP EXP17.45Renigunta Jn02.5809.13hr
17210SHESHADRI EXP18.41Renigunta Jn05.0010.19hr
07210CCT TPTY SPL20.05Renigunta Jn05.5009.45hr
07941CCT RU SPL20.20Renigunta Jn06.0009.40hr
22833HUMSAFAR EXPRESS21.57Renigunta Jn07.1009.13hr
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXP22.07Renigunta Jn08.0810.01hr
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESS22.07Tirupati08.4510.38hr
07479VSKP TPTY SPL22.13Renigunta Jn08.4010.27hr
07488VSKP TPTY AC SPL22.28Renigunta Jn07.4509.17hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rajamundry and Renigunta Jn?
    There are 32 trains beween Rajamundry and Renigunta Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rajamundry?
    The first train from Rajamundry to Renigunta Jn is Visakhapatnam Tirupati DOUBLE DECKER (22707) departs at 01.20 and train runs on Tu F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rajamundry?
    The first train from Rajamundry to Renigunta Jn is VSKP TPTY SPL (07488) departs at 22.28 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Renigunta Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rajamundry to Renigunta Jn is Howrah Jn Ernakulam Jn ANTODAYA EXPRESS (22877) departs at 09.57 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 526km in 08.23 hrs.