Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ratlam Jn (RTM) to Lucknow (LKO) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ratlam Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19165SABARMATI EXP03.40Lucknow00.5021.10hr
19167SABARMATI EXP03.40Lucknow00.5021.10hr
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES03.55Lucknow20.5016.55hr
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESS03.55Lucknow20.5016.55hr
82907MMCT LJN SUVDHA05.20Lucknow Ne20.4015.20hr
09013MMCT LJN SPECIAL05.20Lucknow Ne20.4015.20hr
19037AVADH EXPRESS09.50Lucknow Ne06.2520.35hr
19039AVADH EXPRESS09.50Lucknow Ne06.2520.35hr
15046GORAKHPUR EXP13.00Lucknow Ne13.3524.35hr
19053ST MFP EXPRESS13.00Lucknow13.4524.45hr
22921BDTS GKP ANTODAYA EXP15.00Lucknow10.1519.15hr
82909BDTS GKP SUVIDHA17.00Lucknow13.1020.10hr
09015BDTS GKP SPL17.00Lucknow13.1020.10hr
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESS23.00Lucknow Ne19.0520.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ratlam Jn and Lucknow?
    There are 14 trains beween Ratlam Jn and Lucknow.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Lucknow is AHMEDABAD JN DARBHANGA JN SABARMATI EXPRESS (19165) departs at 03.40 and train runs on M Th Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Lucknow is Bandra Terminus Lucknow Ne EXPRESS (19021) departs at 23.00 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lucknow and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ratlam Jn to Lucknow is MMCT LJN SUVIDHA (82907) departs at 05.20 and train runs on F. It covers the distance of 864km in 15.20 hrs.