Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ratlam Jn (RTM) to Lucknow (LKO) Trains

List
from Ratlam Jn , Class SL
TrainNameDepToArrTravel24252627282930
19165SABARMATI EXP03.40Lucknow00.5021.10hr---
19167SABARMATI EXP03.40Lucknow00.5021.10hr----
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES03.55Lucknow20.5016.55hr-
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESS03.55Lucknow20.5016.55hr-
82907MMCT LJN SUVDHA05.20Lucknow Ne20.4015.20hr-
09013MMCT LJN SPECIAL05.20Lucknow Ne20.4015.20hr-
09451GIMB BGP SPECIAL06.05Lucknow01.2519.20hr-
19037AVADH EXPRESS09.50Lucknow Ne06.2520.35hr----
19039AVADH EXPRESS09.50Lucknow Ne06.2520.35hr---
15046GORAKHPUR EXP13.00Lucknow Ne13.3524.35hr-
19053ST MFP EXPRESS13.00Lucknow13.4524.45hr-
82909BDTS GKP SUVIDHA17.00Lucknow13.1020.10hr-
09015BDTS GKP SPL17.00Lucknow13.1020.10hr-
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESS23.00Lucknow Ne19.0520.05hr-
 
TrainNameDepToArrTravel24252627282930
22921BDTS GKP ANTODAYA EXP15.00Lucknow10.1519.15hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ratlam Jn and Lucknow?
    There are 15 trains beween Ratlam Jn and Lucknow.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Lucknow is AHMEDABAD JN DARBHANGA JN SABARMATI EXPRESS (19165) departs at 03.40 and train runs on M Th Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Lucknow is Bandra Terminus Lucknow Ne EXPRESS (19021) departs at 23.00 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lucknow and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ratlam Jn to Lucknow is MMCT LJN SUVIDHA (82907) departs at 05.20 and train runs on F. It covers the distance of 864km in 15.20 hrs.