Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

S Bhakhtiyarpur (SBV) to Mansi Jn (MNE) Trains

SeatsLive
from S Bhakhtiyarpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15275SHC BJU EXP00.13Mansi Jn01.0100.48hr
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARAN03.33Mansi Jn04.2300.50hr
15283MHI KIR JYG JANKI EXP04.22Mansi Jn04.5600.34hr
18625PRNC HTE EXPRESS04.56Mansi Jn05.5300.57hr
18697KOSHI EXP05.12Mansi Jn06.0600.54hr
05522SHC JMP PASS05.37Mansi Jn06.2500.48hr
55555SHC SPJ PASS05.37Mansi Jn06.3500.58hr
12567RAJYA RANI EXP07.17Mansi Jn07.4600.29hr
55533SHC SPJ PASS08.00Mansi Jn09.0301.03hr
05502SHC BGP SPL08.04Mansi Jn08.4400.40hr
15209JANSEWA EXP09.02Mansi Jn10.0301.01hr
55567SHC SPJ PASS10.51Mansi Jn12.2001.29hr
15279POORBIYA EXP12.10Mansi Jn12.5100.41hr
23225RJPB LINK EXP13.02Mansi Jn14.1801.16hr
55559SHC SPJ PASS14.11Mansi Jn15.1801.07hr
13164HATE BAZARE EXP14.37Mansi Jn15.5301.16hr
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN15.12Mansi Jn15.4800.36hr
12203GARIB RATH EXP15.12Khagaria Jn.16.0000.48hr
14603JANSADHARAN EXP16.50Mansi Jn17.4000.50hr
55565SHC SPJ PASS18.45Mansi Jn19.5501.10hr
55553SHC SPJ PASS22.25Mansi Jn23.3001.05hr
13205JANHIT EXPRESS23.18Mansi Jn00.1801.00hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between S Bhakhtiyarpur and Mansi Jn?
    There are 22 trains beween S Bhakhtiyarpur and Mansi Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from S Bhakhtiyarpur?
    The first train from S Bhakhtiyarpur to Mansi Jn is Saharsa Jn Barauni Jn EXPRESS (15275) departs at 00.13 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from S Bhakhtiyarpur?
    The first train from S Bhakhtiyarpur to Mansi Jn is SAHARSA JN DANAPUR JANHIT EXPRESS (13205) departs at 23.18 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mansi Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from S Bhakhtiyarpur to Mansi Jn is Saharsa Jn Patna Jn RAJYA RANI EXPRESS (12567) departs at 07.17 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 28km in 00.29 hrs.