Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

S Bhakhtiyarpur (SBV) to Mansi Jn (MNE) Trains

SeatsLive
from S Bhakhtiyarpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARAN03.33Mansi Jn04.2300.50hr
15283MHI KIR JYG JANKI EXP04.22Mansi Jn04.5600.34hr
18625PRNC HTE EXPRESS04.46Mansi Jn05.5301.07hr
05522SHC JMP PASS05.37Mansi Jn06.2500.48hr
55555SHC SPJ PASS05.37Mansi Jn06.3500.58hr
12567RAJYA RANI EXP06.56Mansi Jn07.4000.44hr
05584SHC BGP SPL07.48Mansi Jn08.3000.42hr
55533SHC SPJ PASS08.00Mansi Jn09.0301.03hr
15209JANSEWA EXP09.02Mansi Jn10.0301.01hr
55567SHC SPJ PASS10.51Mansi Jn12.2001.29hr
15279POORBIYA EXP11.51Mansi Jn12.5301.02hr
23225RJPB LINK EXP12.41Mansi Jn14.0201.21hr
55559SHC SPJ PASS14.11Mansi Jn15.1801.07hr
13164HATE BAZARE EXP14.31Mansi Jn15.5301.22hr
12203GARIB RATH EXP14.47Khagaria Jn.15.5201.05hr
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN15.12Mansi Jn15.4800.36hr
14603JANSADHARAN EXP16.50Mansi Jn17.4000.50hr
55565SHC SPJ PASS18.45Mansi Jn19.5501.10hr
55553SHC SPJ PASS22.25Mansi Jn23.3001.05hr
13205JANHIT EXPRESS23.16Mansi Jn00.2001.04hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between S Bhakhtiyarpur and Mansi Jn?
    There are 20 trains beween S Bhakhtiyarpur and Mansi Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from S Bhakhtiyarpur?
    The first train from S Bhakhtiyarpur to Mansi Jn is Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn JANSADHARAN (15531) departs at 03.33 and train runs on Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from S Bhakhtiyarpur?
    The first train from S Bhakhtiyarpur to Mansi Jn is SAHARSA JN DANAPUR JANHIT EXPRESS (13205) departs at 23.16 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mansi Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from S Bhakhtiyarpur to Mansi Jn is Manihari Jn Jaynagar JANKI EXPRESS (15283) departs at 04.22 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 27km in 00.34 hrs.