StationArrDepDist.PF
1C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur (PQ)First09.3502
2Miraj Jn10.1510.20481
3Sangli10.3210.35551
4Karad11.3711.401231
5Satara12.3712.401811
6Pune Jn (RL)15.5516.10326
7Daund Chord Lin17.1817.203992
8Ahilyanagar18.2718.304802
9Belapur19.3719.405471
10Kopargaon (RL)20.2720.305911
11Manmad Jn21.4521.506332
12Bhusaval Jn00.1000.158175
13Khandwa02.1202.159414
14Itarsi Jn04.3504.4011241
15Bhopal Jn (RL)06.2006.3512223
16Bina Jn08.4508.5013614
17Virangana Lakshmibai(Jhanshi)11.4211.5015134
18Gwalior Jn (RL)13.1013.1216102
19Agra Cantt15.2515.3017293
20Mathura Jn16.1216.1717832
21Hazrat Nizamuddin18.45Last19168
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

12147 KOP NZM SF EXP Train Route

Abount Train 12147 KOP NZM SF EXP

12147 KOP NZM SF EXP, C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur to Hazrat Nizamuddin runs Tu, has classes 2A 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 33 hr, 10 min. Average speed is 58 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 12147 KOP NZM SF EXP is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with 11049, 11050, 12147, 12148, . Superfast fare is applicable.12147 KOP NZM SF EXP category type is Super Fast. It is a Broad Gauge train.