Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Allahabad City (ALY) to Manduadih (MUV) Trains

SeatsLive
from Allahabad City
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16359ERS PATNA EXP01.37Mughal Sarai Jn05.3804.01hr
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXP01.37Mughal Sarai Jn05.4004.03hr
14006LICHCHAVI EXP03.07Varanasi Jn06.1503.08hr
75106ALY MAU DMU05.45Manduadih09.0003.15hr
55126ALY MUV PASS06.35Manduadih10.4004.05hr
11061DARBHANGA EXP11.15Varanasi Jn13.5502.40hr
12791SC DNR EXPRESS11.35Mughal Sarai Jn15.1303.38hr
55128ALY MUV PASS12.20Manduadih16.2004.00hr
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESS15.40Manduadih17.3801.58hr
11033DARBHANGA EXP16.30Manduadih19.2002.50hr
22131GYAN GANGA EXP16.30Manduadih19.2002.50hr
15118JBP MUV EXPRESS17.22Manduadih20.3503.13hr
55130ALY MUV PASS18.00Manduadih22.1004.10hr
15003CHAURICHAURAEXP21.20Manduadih00.0602.46hr
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARAN22.52Manduadih01.2502.33hr
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESS22.52Mughal Sarai Jn02.5804.06hr
from Allahabad Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12310RJPB RAJDHANI00.06Mughal Sarai Jn02.0301.57hr
01455PUNE MUV GS SPECIAL00.15Manduadih03.2503.10hr
12570JYG GARIB RATH00.19Mughal Sarai Jn02.2002.01hr
22406ANVT BGP G RATH00.19Mughal Sarai Jn02.2002.01hr
01087LTT MUV WEEKLY LTT SPECIA01.25Manduadih04.4503.20hr
12304POORVA EXPRESS01.25Mughal Sarai Jn04.1802.53hr
15119RMM MUV EXPRESS01.25Manduadih04.4503.20hr
07091SC RXL SPL01.25Manduadih04.2803.03hr
12988AII SDAH EXPRES01.58Mughal Sarai Jn04.5502.57hr
12382POORVA EXPRESS02.35Mughal Sarai Jn06.1503.40hr
12250ANVT HWH YUVA02.36Mughal Sarai Jn04.2801.52hr
04185JHS PNBE SPL03.45Mughal Sarai Jn07.0003.15hr
11106PRATHAM S SNGRM04.05Mughal Sarai Jn06.5802.53hr
22410SSM GARIB RATH04.05Mughal Sarai Jn06.3002.25hr
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXP04.05Mughal Sarai Jn06.3002.25hr
04044ANVT GAYA SPL04.10Mughal Sarai Jn07.1003.00hr
12165LTT BSB SUP EXP04.15Varanasi Jn07.0502.50hr
12560SHIV GANGA EXP04.15Manduadih07.0002.45hr
12669GANGAKAVERI EXP04.15Varanasi Jn07.0502.50hr
12818JHARKHAND EXPRE04.30Mughal Sarai Jn06.4502.15hr
12402MAGADH EXPRESS05.10Mughal Sarai Jn07.3802.28hr
19063DANAPUR EXPRESS05.10Mughal Sarai Jn09.1204.02hr
02366ANVT PNBE SPL05.45Mughal Sarai Jn09.1503.30hr
12562SWATANTRTA S EXP05.55Varanasi Jn08.2502.30hr
02266ANVT SDAH SPL06.10Mughal Sarai Jn08.2502.15hr
01055LTT BSB SPL06.25Varanasi Jn10.0003.35hr
11107BUNDELKHAND EXP07.10Varanasi Jn10.5003.40hr
21107KURJ BSB LINK EX07.10Varanasi Jn10.5003.40hr
12802PURSHOTTAM EXP07.15Mughal Sarai Jn10.2003.05hr
64596ALD MGS MEMU07.25Mughal Sarai Jn11.1003.45hr
12582NDLS MUV SF EXP08.15Manduadih11.1002.55hr
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAIL08.35Mughal Sarai Jn11.2802.53hr
11039MAHARASHTRA EXP08.45Varanasi Jn13.0004.15hr
15017GORAKHPUR EXP08.45Varanasi Jn13.0004.15hr
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESS08.55Mughal Sarai Jn11.4302.48hr
12502PORVOTR S KRNTI08.55Mughal Sarai Jn11.4302.48hr
15602NDLS SCL PSK EXP08.55Mughal Sarai Jn11.4302.48hr
14020AGTL SUNDRI EXP08.55Mughal Sarai Jn11.4302.48hr
22428ANVT BUI SF EXP09.30Manduadih11.4502.15hr
01117LTT GKP SPECIAL09.30Varanasi Jn12.1002.40hr
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZ10.10Varanasi Jn14.2004.10hr
04604FZR PNBE SPL10.10Mughal Sarai Jn13.0002.50hr
15160SARNATH EXPRESS12.45Varanasi Jn16.1503.30hr
12308JU HWH SUPFAST14.10Mughal Sarai Jn16.5002.40hr
22308BKN HWH SUPFAST14.10Mughal Sarai Jn16.5002.40hr
12816NANDAN KANAN EX15.15Mughal Sarai Jn18.0002.45hr
12506NORTH EAST EXP15.50Mughal Sarai Jn18.0802.18hr
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESS16.05Varanasi Jn19.2503.20hr
22806ANVT BBS SUP16.05Mughal Sarai Jn19.0002.55hr
11037PUNE GKP EXP16.20Varanasi Jn19.4503.25hr
15268JANSADHARAN EXP16.20Varanasi Jn19.4503.25hr
18610RANCHI EXPRESS16.20Mughal Sarai Jn20.4004.20hr
12324ANVT HWH EXP16.45Mughal Sarai Jn19.2502.40hr
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESS16.45Mughal Sarai Jn19.2302.38hr
12488SEEMANCHAL EXP16.55Mughal Sarai Jn19.4302.48hr
22488ANVT RDP LINK17.00Mughal Sarai Jn19.4502.45hr
12312KALKA MAIL17.20Mughal Sarai Jn20.1002.50hr
15484MAHANANDA EXP18.05Mughal Sarai Jn20.5802.53hr
63238ALD MGS PASS18.30Mughal Sarai Jn23.0004.30hr
12398MAHABODHI EXP20.15Mughal Sarai Jn23.2503.10hr
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESS21.45Mughal Sarai Jn00.4703.02hr
15631BME GHY EXPRESS21.45Mughal Sarai Jn00.4703.02hr
25631BKN GHY EXPRESS21.45Mughal Sarai Jn00.4703.02hr
04042ANVT JYG SPL EXP22.00Mughal Sarai Jn02.3504.35hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP22.15Mughal Sarai Jn01.0302.48hr
22858ANVT SRC SF EXP22.45Mughal Sarai Jn02.4504.00hr
12316ANANYA EXPRESS22.45Mughal Sarai Jn02.4303.58hr
12941BVC ASANSOL EXP22.45Mughal Sarai Jn02.4504.00hr
12495BKN KOAA SUP EX22.45Mughal Sarai Jn02.4504.00hr
12937GARBHA EXPRESS22.45Mughal Sarai Jn02.4504.00hr
09411ADI PATNA SPL22.50Mughal Sarai Jn04.4505.55hr
12878NDLS RNC G RATH23.05Mughal Sarai Jn01.1502.10hr
12424DBRT RAJDHANI23.15Mughal Sarai Jn01.2302.08hr
12302KOLKATA RJDHNI23.43Mughal Sarai Jn01.4402.01hr
12306KOLKATA RJDHNI23.43Mughal Sarai Jn01.4302.00hr
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESS23.50Varanasi Jn02.5003.00hr
from Allahabd Chheoki
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11093MAHANAGARI EXP00.32Varanasi Jn04.4004.08hr
01115LTT-GKP WEEKLY SUMMER SPL00.55Varanasi Jn05.4004.45hr
01101LTT BSB SPECIAL00.55Varanasi Jn04.5504.00hr
12295SANGHAMITRA EXP01.10Mughal Sarai Jn05.0803.58hr
12578BAGMATI EXPRESS03.35Mughal Sarai Jn06.0802.33hr
22352PATLIPUTRAEXP03.35Mughal Sarai Jn06.0802.33hr
01665HBJ AGARTALA SPL05.00Mughal Sarai Jn08.1303.13hr
01711JABALPUR NJP SPL05.05Mughal Sarai Jn08.1303.08hr
12336BHAGALPUR EXP05.45Mughal Sarai Jn08.5303.08hr
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES05.45Mughal Sarai Jn08.5303.08hr
15647GUWAHATI EXPRES05.45Mughal Sarai Jn08.5303.08hr
22947ST BHAGALPUR EX06.40Mughal Sarai Jn09.2802.48hr
19045TAPTI GANGA EXP06.40Varanasi Jn10.4004.00hr
16229MYS BSB EXP08.02Varanasi Jn12.0003.58hr
17323UBL BSB EXP08.02Varanasi Jn11.5503.53hr
15564JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS08.02Mughal Sarai Jn10.5802.56hr
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP09.12Mughal Sarai Jn12.1303.01hr
82356SUVIDHA EXPRESS09.12Mughal Sarai Jn12.1503.03hr
12546KARMABHUMI EXP09.12Mughal Sarai Jn12.1303.01hr
18201DURG NTV EXP10.10Varanasi Jn14.1004.00hr
01169LTT BSB SPECIAL12.10Varanasi Jn15.4003.30hr
15232GONDIA BJU EXP15.48Varanasi Jn19.2503.37hr
22913PNBE HUMSAFAR16.10Mughal Sarai Jn18.3802.28hr
11081LTT GKP EXPRESS16.13Varanasi Jn20.5004.37hr
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESS17.10Mughal Sarai Jn20.0002.50hr
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESS17.10Mughal Sarai Jn20.0002.50hr
22911SHIPRA EXPRESS17.10Mughal Sarai Jn20.0002.50hr
20903MAHAMANA EXPRESS19.00Varanasi Jn22.2003.20hr
12322KOLKATA MAIL19.50Mughal Sarai Jn23.1503.25hr
12149PUNE PPTA EXP20.50Mughal Sarai Jn00.2703.37hr
19057UDN VARANASI EXP21.22Varanasi Jn01.1503.53hr
82911UDN CPR SUVIDHA21.46Varanasi Jn02.1004.24hr
09019UDN CPR SPL21.46Varanasi Jn02.1004.24hr
01349PUNE PNBE SPL22.43Mughal Sarai Jn04.4506.02hr
13202LTT RJPB EXP23.28Mughal Sarai Jn03.5304.25hr
12167LTT BSB SUP EXP23.42Varanasi Jn03.4504.03hr
from Prayag Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
75116PRG GCT DEMU17.30Varanasi Jn21.4004.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Allahabad City and Manduadih?
    There are 129 trains beween Allahabad City and Manduadih.
  2. When does the first train leave from Allahabad City?
    The first train from Allahabad City to Manduadih is New Delhi Rajendranagar T RAJDHANI (12310) departs at 00.06 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Allahabad City?
    The first train from Allahabad City to Manduadih is Okha Varanasi Jn EXPRESS (22969) departs at 23.50 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Manduadih and its timing?
    The fastest train from Allahabad City to Manduadih is Anand Vihar Terminal Howrah Jn YUVA (12250) departs at 02.36 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 152km in 01.52 hrs.